Under 23 Challenge Qualifications
Group A
|
Group B
|
Matches
|
Straight list
|
Lane statistics
|
Team statistics
|
Most aces in a row
Matches
Group A
- Finished
Italy
22
-
Germany 1
24
Luca Dellasega
4
Lucas Scholz
8
Claudia Baio
8
Anne Hempel
5
Boris Arzuffi
4
Max Hermann
9
Emanuele Prestinari
6
Sascha Spreier
2
Group A
- Finished
Switzerland 1
20
-
Sweden 1
31
Kai Lödding
5
Thomas Öberg
10
Roger Wicki
8
Emma Löf
4
Maya Wicki
4
Anders Roswall
7
Niki Bhend
3
Filiph Svensson
10
Group A
- Finished
Germany 1
31
-
Austria 1
21
Lucas Scholz
8
Patrik Riener
6
Anne Hempel
9
Martin Knapp
6
Max Hermann
8
Bianca Utzig
4
Sascha Spreier
6
Mario Dangl
5
Group A
- Finished
Sweden 1
32
-
Italy
14
Thomas Öberg
10
Luca Dellasega
2
Emma Löf
6
Claudia Baio
8
Anders Roswall
8
Boris Arzuffi
2
Filiph Svensson
8
Emanuele Prestinari
2
Group A
- Finished
Switzerland 1
22
-
Germany 1
23
Kai Lödding
4
Lucas Scholz
7
Roger Wicki
6
Anne Hempel
3
Maya Wicki
5
Max Hermann
5
Niki Bhend
7
Sascha Spreier
8
Group A
- Finished
Austria 1
28
-
Italy
22
Patrik Riener
9
Luca Dellasega
4
Martin Knapp
7
Claudia Baio
6
Bianca Utzig
5
Boris Arzuffi
5
Mario Dangl
7
Emanuele Prestinari
7
Group A
- Finished
Germany 1
13
-
Sweden 1
23
Lucas Scholz
4
Thomas Öberg
5
Anne Hempel
6
Emma Löf
8
Max Hermann
2
Anders Roswall
7
Sascha Spreier
1
Filiph Svensson
3
Group A
- Finished
Austria 1
22
-
Switzerland 1
30
Patrik Riener
6
Kai Lödding
7
Martin Knapp
5
Roger Wicki
10
Bianca Utzig
6
Maya Wicki
7
Mario Dangl
5
Niki Bhend
6
Group A
- Finished
Sweden 1
33
-
Austria 1
12
Thomas Öberg
9
Patrik Riener
3
Emma Löf
7
Martin Knapp
5
Anders Roswall
8
Bianca Utzig
1
Filiph Svensson
9
Mario Dangl
3
Group A
- Finished
Italy
18
-
Switzerland 1
30
Luca Dellasega
6
Kai Lödding
7
Claudia Baio
2
Roger Wicki
7
Boris Arzuffi
4
Maya Wicki
7
Emanuele Prestinari
6
Niki Bhend
9
Group B
- Finished
Sweden 2
28
-
Austria 2
17
Derice Shumilov Susoho
12
Marc Cervinka
1
Frida Elmdahl
9
Rainer Anhammer
3
Rasmus Schedin
2
Karin Heschl
8
John Widlert
5
Thomas Obertaxer
5
Group B
- Finished
Germany 2
18
-
Switzerland 2
27
Sebastian Kube
5
Daniel Moser
8
Jasmin Ehm
5
Beat Wartenweiler
6
Dennis Löschmann
3
Bettina Bürki
5
Sebastian Peffer
5
Christoph Stuber
8
Group B
- Finished
Austria 2
21
-
Finland
24
Marc Cervinka
4
Miko Tuominen
7
Rainer Anhammer
6
Mattias Peltola
6
Karin Heschl
5
Madara Kirsa
8
Thomas Obertaxer
6
Aki Sillman
3
Group B
- Finished
Switzerland 2
11
-
Sweden 2
28
Daniel Moser
3
Derice Shumilov Susoho
7
Beat Wartenweiler
3
Rasmus Schedin
7
Bettina Bürki
2
Frida Elmdahl
7
Christoph Stuber
3
John Widlert
7
Group B
- Finished
Germany 2
18
-
Austria 2
33
Sebastian Kube
7
Marc Cervinka
6
Jasmin Ehm
4
Rainer Anhammer
11
Dennis Löschmann
3
Karin Heschl
9
Sebastian Peffer
4
Thomas Obertaxer
7
Group B
- Finished
Finland
17
-
Sweden 2
25
Miko Tuominen
3
Derice Shumilov Susoho
5
Mattias Peltola
4
Rasmus Schedin
5
Madara Kirsa
5
Frida Elmdahl
6
Aki Sillman
5
John Widlert
9
Group B
- Finished
Austria 2
24
-
Switzerland 2
21
Marc Cervinka
7
Daniel Moser
8
Rainer Anhammer
4
Beat Wartenweiler
6
Karin Heschl
8
Bettina Bürki
4
Thomas Obertaxer
5
Christoph Stuber
3
Group B
- Finished
Finland
18
-
Germany 2
20
Miko Tuominen
5
Sebastian Kube
3
Mattias Peltola
7
Jasmin Ehm
5
Madara Kirsa
3
Dennis Löschmann
6
Aki Sillman
3
Sebastian Peffer
6
Group B
- Finished
Switzerland 2
15
-
Finland
28
Daniel Moser
6
Miko Tuominen
7
Beat Wartenweiler
3
Mattias Peltola
5
Bettina Bürki
3
Madara Kirsa
11
Christoph Stuber
3
Aki Sillman
5
Group B
- Finished
Sweden 2
27
-
Germany 2
18
Derice Shumilov Susoho
9
Sebastian Kube
3
Rasmus Schedin
9
Jasmin Ehm
4
Frida Elmdahl
7
Dennis Löschmann
6
John Widlert
2
Sebastian Peffer
5
Group A
|
Group B
|
Matches
|
Straight list
|
Lane statistics
|
Team statistics
|
Most aces in a row