Top-10 Filt Kval 3, MunktellArenan


Ungdom BC | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Robin Andersson Strängnäs BGK Klass A 26 30 28,0 56 4
2 Anders Görlin Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 30 29 29,5 59 1
3 Stig Pettersson Stora Tuna BGK Klass B 30 30 30,0 60 0
4 Erik Einan Köpings BGK Klass B 31 30 30,5 61 1
Bror Wallén BGK Spiik Klass A 31 30 30,5 61 1
6 Håkan Robertsson Örebro BGK Klass A 30 32 31,0 62 2
7 Daniel Ågren Södertälje BGK Klass A 33 29 31,0 62 4
8 Mikael Karlsson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass A 35 27 31,0 62 8
9 Tommy Blixt BGK Spiik Klass A 31 32 31,5 63 1
10 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK Klass A 34 29 31,5 63 5
11 Anders Larsson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass A 28 35 31,5 63 7
Alexander Dahlstedt Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 35 28 31,5 63 7
13 Moshe Arad Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 31 33 32,0 64 2
14 Patrik Nässelqvist Tyresö BGK Klass A 36 29 32,5 65 7
15 Tommy Bertelson BGK Elit Klass D 33 33 33,0 66 0
16 Lennart Kensert Enköpings BGK Klass B 37 29 33,0 66 8
17 Pirkko Maaninka Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 35 32 33,5 67 3
18 Fredrik Dahlbäck Örebro BGK Klass B 31 36 33,5 67 5
19 Patrik Wass Haga BGK Klass A 39 28 33,5 67 11
20 Jan Åke Andersson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 35 33 34,0 68 2
21 Bernt Gustavsson Södertälje BGK Klass A 32 36 34,0 68 4
22 Eric Bohlin Uppsala BGK Klass B 30 38 34,0 68 8
23 Åke Lundberg BGK VK-78 Klass B 34 35 34,5 69 1
24 Magnus Sjöö Strängnäs BGK Klass B 38 31 34,5 69 7
25 Peter Lindqvist Djulö BGK Klass B 34 36 35,0 70 2
Thomas Öberg Södertälje BGK Klass A 36 34 35,0 70 2
27 Fredrik Mets Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 41 30 35,5 71 11
28 Magnus Johansson BGK VK-78 Klass B 33 39 36,0 72 6
Bengt Forsström Köpings BGK Klass C 33 39 36,0 72 6
30 Andreas Rosenberg Daga BGK Klass B 40 32 36,0 72 8
31 Jan Eriksson BGK VK-78 Klass B 36 37 36,5 73 1
32 Peter Persson Södertälje BGK Klass A 38 35 36,5 73 3
33 Mikael Illmesjö Södertälje BGK Klass A 34 39 36,5 73 5
Kari Laakso Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 39 34 36,5 73 5
35 Simon Levander Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 33 40 36,5 73 7
Benny Hasth Strängnäs BGK Klass C 33 40 36,5 73 7
Niclas Witte BGK VK-78 Klass A 33 40 36,5 73 7
38 Oskar Einan Köpings BGK Klass B 41 32 36,5 73 9
39 Kaj Söderqvist Södertälje BGK Klass B 34 40 37,0 74 6
40 Johan Carlsson Daga BGK Klass A 41 33 37,0 74 8
41 Sandra Kungsman Uppsala BGK Klass C 35 40 37,5 75 5
42 Håkan Zetterlind Enköpings BGK Klass C 37 40 38,5 77 3
Rose-Marie Lönnqvist Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 37 40 38,5 77 3
44 Johan Andersson Djulö BGK Klass A 41 36 38,5 77 5
45 Lars Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 33 46 39,5 79 13
46 Håkan Hallin Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 40 40 40,0 80 0
47 Per Viklund Sundsvalls BGK Klass B 39 41 40,0 80 2
48 Lennart Rundström Daga BGK Klass C 38 42 40,0 80 4
49 Per Einan Köpings BGK Klass C 42 39 40,5 81 3
50 Ulla-Britt Hessel Enköpings BGK Klass C 36 45 40,5 81 9
51 Freddy Springfeldt Köpings BGK Klass B 41 41 41,0 82 0
52 Reinhold Nietsch Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 42 40 41,0 82 2
53 Per-Ove Garesjö BGK Spiik Klass C 31 51 41,0 82 20
54 Lars Abrahamsson Enköpings BGK Klass C 41 42 41,5 83 1
Birgitta Malmgren Örnsköldsviks MGK Klass A 41 42 41,5 83 1
56 Jan-Åke Karlsson Haga BGK Klass C 43 40 41,5 83 3
57 Stefan Borg Sundbybergs BGK Klass A 41 43 42,0 84 2
Einar Mattsson Örnsköldsviks MGK Klass C 43 41 42,0 84 2
59 Leif Tjernström Haga BGK Klass C 44 40 42,0 84 4
60 Karl Henry Engström Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 47 37 42,0 84 10
61 David Lund BGK Elit Klass D 41 44 42,5 85 3
Rolf Strandberg Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 44 41 42,5 85 3
63 Ragnar Eng MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 40 45 42,5 85 5
64 Kurt Norberg Stora Tuna BGK Klass B 47 38 42,5 85 9
65 Örjan Molin Södertälje BGK Klass C 47 39 43,0 86 8
66 Patric Vestin Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 49 38 43,5 87 11
67 Bengt Persson Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 46 42 44,0 88 4
68 Fredrik Kungsman Uppsala BGK Klass B 39 49 44,0 88 10
69 Anders Lind Örnsköldsviks MGK Klass C 44 45 44,5 89 1
Kristina Svensson Uppsala BGK Klass C 44 45 44,5 89 1
71 Mattias Larsson Köpings BGK Klass C 43 46 44,5 89 3
72 Jonas Holmberg Daga BGK Klass C 41 48 44,5 89 7
73 Rasmus Bergqvist BGK VK-78 Klass B 45 45 45,0 90 0
Bengt Holgersson Norrtälje BGK Klass C 45 45 45,0 90 0
Mikael Sköld Köpings BGK Klass D 45 45 45,0 90 0
76 Tyko Gustavsson Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 48 42 45,0 90 6
77 Ryno Vestergren Haga BGK Klass C 41 49 45,0 90 8
Hans Fryklund Enköpings BGK Klass B 41 49 45,0 90 8
79 Peter Lundberg BGK VK-78 Klass D 47 44 45,5 91 3
80 Carl-Eric Almerborn Stora Tuna BGK Klass C 48 43 45,5 91 5
81 Björn Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 42 49 45,5 91 7
Joakim Lindström Strängnäs BGK Klass C 49 42 45,5 91 7
83 Benny Allansson Örebro BGK Klass C 45 47 46,0 92 2
84 Andreas Tidblad Daga BGK Klass C 43 49 46,0 92 6
85 Mats Rosenberg Strängnäs BGK Klass B 52 40 46,0 92 12
86 Jörgen Sundström Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 44 49 46,5 93 5
87 Sven-Olof Birgersson Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 43 50 46,5 93 7
Andreas Ekehult BGK Elit Ungdom BC 50 43 46,5 93 7
89 Stig Westerberg BGK VK-78 Klass B 51 42 46,5 93 9
90 Joakim Larsson Tyresö BGK Klass B 47   47,0 47 0 Brutit
91 Lena Brown BGK Spiik Klass C 42 52 47,0 94 10
Benny Karlsson Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 42 52 47,0 94 10
93 Ralf Hedström Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 48 47 47,5 95 1
94 Stefan Söderqvist Strängnäs BGK Klass C 43 52 47,5 95 9
95 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson Skellefteå Bangolfklubb Klass B 53 42 47,5 95 11
96 Pasi Valtonen Köpings BGK Klass D 48 48 48,0 96 0
97 Göte Björklund Daga BGK Klass D 50 46 48,0 96 4
98 Filip Springfeldt Köpings BGK Klass B 51 45 48,0 96 6
Johan Lyckebring Köpings BGK Klass C 51 45 48,0 96 6
100 Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 44 52 48,0 96 8
101 Bo Nordström Enköpings BGK Klass C 42 54 48,0 96 12
102 Gerd Andersson Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 40 56 48,0 96 16
103 Tage Westerberg BGK VK-78 Klass D 49 48 48,5 97 1
104 Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 51 46 48,5 97 5
Stefan Grönblad Strängnäs BGK Klass D 46 51 48,5 97 5
106 Ulla Ljung Mosås BGK Klass D 52 45 48,5 97 7
107 Bertil Andersson Strängnäs BGK Klass C 43 54 48,5 97 11
108 Sara Andersson Tyresö BGK Klass C 56 42 49,0 98 14
109 Sabine Rundström Daga BGK Klass D 40 58 49,0 98 18
110 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK Klass C 54 45 49,5 99 9
111 Mikael Ekehult BGK Elit Klass D 39 61 50,0 100 22
112 Tomas Göransson BGK Elit Klass D 53 48 50,5 101 5
113 Benny Claesson Haga BGK Klass D 51 51 51,0 102 0
114 Hans Tapper Sundbybergs BGK Klass D 54 48 51,0 102 6
115 Arne Olofsson Uppsala BGK Klass D 57 45 51,0 102 12
116 Lars-Olov Lind BGK VK-78 Klass C 55 48 51,5 103 7
117 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 52   52,0 52 0 Brutit
118 Kerstin Andersson Uppsala BGK Klass D 52 53 52,5 105 1
119 Margaretha Karlsson Haga BGK Klass D 48 58 53,0 106 10
120 Stefan Johansson Örebro BGK Klass D 43 63 53,0 106 20
121 Henrik Vahlström Enköpings BGK Klass D 58 49 53,5 107 9
122 Åse Tellia Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 53 56 54,5 109 3
123 Margita Göransson BGK Elit Klass D 57 52 54,5 109 5
124 Janni Nordli BGK Elit Klass D 59 50 54,5 109 9
125 Gustav Ribbholm Köpings BGK Ungdom BC 48 61 54,5 109 13
126 Illi Karlsson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 46 63 54,5 109 17
127 Stefan Eriksson Djulö BGK Klass D 65 45 55,0 110 20
128 Eva Karlsson Daga BGK Klass D 45 66 55,5 111 21
129 Ginalyn Robertsson Örebro BGK Klass C 55 57 56,0 112 2
130 Magdalena Kyller BGK Elit Klass D 64 50 57,0 114 14
131 Anton Hagberg Djulö BGK Klass D 55 64 59,5 119 9
132 Alexander Lindblom Eskilstuna BGK Ungdom BC 50 71 60,5 121 21
133 Dick Wessberg Norrtälje BGK Klass D 73 50 61,5 123 23
134 Hans Hessel Enköpings BGK Klass D 70 65 67,5 135 5
135 Eric Tellia Vestin Eskilstuna BGK Ungdom BC 74 65 69,5 139 9
136 Rikard Nässelqvist Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 77 66 71,5 143 11
137 Birgitta Andersen Nässjö BGK Klass D 80 65 72,5 145 15


Ungdom BC | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad