NT, MunktellArenan, Kombi


Klass 3 | Klass 2 | Klass 1 | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Nr Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3  V4  V5  V6  V7  V8 FSnitt ESnitt FSa ESa Tot Diff
1 Magnus Westerberg 311 Tyresö BGK Klass 1 27 26 20 28 18 31 18 30 28,8 20,8 115 83 198 14
2 Robin Andersson 315 Södertälje BGK Klass 1 20 34 20 40 20 27 21 35 34,0 20,3 136 81 217 14
3 Jon Björklund 303 Tantogårdens BGK Klass 1 21 30 24 38 23 35 19 33 34,0 21,8 136 87 223 13
4 Patrik Eliasson 319 Tyresö BGK Klass 1 26 31 20 28 22 33 20 44 34,0 22,0 136 88 224 22
5 Håkan Robertsson 314 Mosås BGK Klass 1 26 38 23 29 19 35 22 33 33,8 22,5 135 90 225 16
6 Krister Magnusson 305 Tyresö BGK Klass 1 22 33 25 29 25 33 20 40 33,8 23,0 135 92 227 16
7 Robert Gustavsson 301 Örebro BGK Klass 1 20 37 20 34 22 35 26 36 35,5 22,0 142 88 230 9
8 Bror Wallén 313 BGK Spiik Klass 1 24 33 24 35 27 31 23 34 33,3 24,5 133 98 231 8
9 Tommy Blixt 309 BGK Spiik Klass 1 21 37 20 34 22 35 22 40 36,5 21,3 146 85 231 8
10 Patrik Nässelqvist 307 Örebro BGK Klass 1 26 32 20 35 26 41 22 30 34,5 23,5 138 94 232 17
11 Jonathan Arab-Ekman 304 Södertälje BGK Klass 1 23 37 22 37 22 40 21 35 37,3 22,0 149 88 237 7
12 Anders Hedlund 109 Eskilstuna BGK Klass 3 24 33 23 43 21 33 21 42 37,8 22,3 151 89 240 13
13 Johan Andersson 317 Örebro BGK Klass 1 24 35 20 37 25 48 21 34 38,5 22,5 154 90 244 19
14 Ronnie Lundgren 209 Haga BGK Klass 2 23 35 19 30 22 50 26 39 38,5 22,5 154 90 244 27
15 Erik Einan 302 Köpings BGK Klass 1 22 39 20 42 22 41 24 36 39,5 22,0 158 88 246 10
16 Ingela Eriksson 214 Djulö BGK Klass 2 23 38 25 38 21 41 23 39 39,0 23,0 156 92 248 7
17 Peter Lindqvist 208 Djulö BGK Klass 2 22 41 27 45 22 38 24 36 40,0 23,8 160 95 255 14
18 Stig Pettersson 202 Stora Tuna BGK Klass 2 31 41 29 39 24 31 23 37 37,0 26,8 148 107 255 18
19 Annelie Lundell 310 Malmö BGK Klass 1 24 40 29 37 27 34 28 37 37,0 27,0 148 108 256 11
20 Moshe Arad 210 Tantogårdens BGK Klass 2 26 37 24 34 26 40 24 46 39,3 25,0 157 100 257 14
21 Stefan Wigö 115 Eskilstuna BGK Klass 3 24 35 22 39 25 39 24 50 40,8 23,8 163 95 258 18
22 Joakim Lindström 216 Strängnäs BGK Klass 2 24 35 26 44 23 44 26 38 40,3 24,8 161 99 260 12
23 Lars Eriksson 201 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass 2 31 46 27 38 22 36 23 40 40,0 25,8 160 103 263 19
24 Rolf Strandberg 211 Eskilstuna BGK Klass 2 25 44 24 40 26 49 21 36 42,3 24,0 169 96 265 18
25 Pirkko Maaninka 207 Eskilstuna BGK Klass 2 28 35 27 48 25 42 22 42 41,8 25,5 167 102 269 19
26 Benny Karlsson 105 Eskilstuna BGK Klass 3 21 44 23 44 29 32 31 48 42,0 26,0 168 104 272 26
27 Robert Andersen 308 Nässjö BGK Klass 1 24 43 21 45 27 48 27 41 44,3 24,8 177 99 276 13
28 Bengt Karlsson 316 Nässjö BGK Klass 1 34 38 33 41 30 38 23 39 39,0 30,0 156 120 276 14
29 Lennart Sander 102 Eskilstuna BGK Klass 3 27 49 25 41 34 36 28 39 41,3 28,5 165 114 279 22
30 Patric Vestin 114 Djulö BGK Klass 3 29 44 34 39 32 37 28 39 39,8 30,8 159 123 282 13
31 Mikael Lindström 217 Trollhättans BGK Klass 2 27 47 30 40 31 43 26 38 42,0 28,5 168 114 282 14
32 Reine Hansson 113 Haninge BGK Klass 3 31 42 25 37 29 46 27 45 42,5 28,0 170 112 282 15
33 Gustav Ribbholm 204 Köpings BGK Klass 2 28 48 28 41 28 38 28 50 44,3 28,0 177 112 289 12
34 Eva Prennfors 111 Eskilstuna BGK Klass 3 24 49 28 49 30 39 25 45 45,5 26,8 182 107 289 16
35 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson 203 Skellefteå Bangolfklubb Klass 2 25 53 22 46 28 53 22 44 49,0 24,3 196 97 293 15
36 Anton Eriksson 219 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass 2 25 46 24 49 26 43 33 49 46,8 27,0 187 108 295 15
37 Benny Hasth 205 Strängnäs BGK Klass 2 25 39 31 40 41 39 36 44 40,5 33,3 162 133 295 21
38 Björn Nilsson 116 Sundbybergs BGK Klass 3 27 38 26 43 31 55 27 56 48,0 27,8 192 111 303 23
39 Filip Björklund 101 Tantogårdens BGK Klass 3 23 45 28 51 28 48 29 53 49,3 27,0 197 108 305 14
40 Lena Brown 104 BGK Spiik Klass 3 39 43 23 44 39 39 33 47 43,3 33,5 173 134 307 24
41 Arne Andersson 117 Tantogårdens BGK Klass 3 27 54 33 53 24 43 24 51 50,3 27,0 201 108 309 20
42 Johan Lyckebring 108 Köpings BGK Klass 3 37 37 29 46 30 52 32 46 45,3 32,0 181 128 309 23
43 Peter Vicary 213 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass 2 34 50 36 53 30 43 24 41 46,8 31,0 187 124 311 24
44 Åse Tellia 107 Djulö BGK Klass 3 50 42 28 45 39 48 25 38 43,3 35,5 173 142 315 35
45 Ginalyn Robertsson 215 Mosås BGK Klass 2 32 50 35 60 31 42 31 48 50,0 32,3 200 129 329 22
46 Birgitta Lundgren 110 Stora Tuna BGK Klass 3 39 55 42 48 32 48 28 50 50,3 35,3 201 141 342 21
47 Kerstin Andersson 103 Uppsala BGK Klass 3 44 58 57 41 41 57 47 50 51,5 47,3 206 189 395 33


Klass 3 | Klass 2 | Klass 1 | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad