Mixed-SM 2017


Oldtimers | Öppen Klass | Straff | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Nr Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3  V4  V5  V6  V7  V8 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Karin Olsson / Carl-Johan Ryner 210 Uppsala BGK Ö 30 34 31 29 34 29 33 31 31,4 251 5
2 Laura Fogh Henriksen / James Lindström 211 BGK Jönköping / Tantogårdens BGK Ö 42 29 30 34 30 30 39 33 33,4 267 13
3 Annelie Lundell / Magnus Westerberg 123 Malmö BGK / Tyresö BGK OT 30 36 43 33 38 32 35 35 35,3 282 13
4 Jennifer Göransson / Alexander Dahlstedt 216 Tantogårdens BGK Ö 43 31 40 35 31 37 36 34 35,9 287 12
5 Rose-Marie Lönnqvist / Robin Andersson 217 Uppsala BGK / Södertälje BGK Ö 31 34 34 42 38 42 32 38 36,4 291 11
6 Ingela Eriksson / Peter Lindqvist 203 Djulö BGK Ö 42 35 37 38 31 40 38 34 36,9 295 11
7 Lena Nilsson / Mats Olsson 120 Sjövikens IF OT 40 32 33 49 33 39 42 30 37,3 298 19
8 Ginalyn Robertsson / Håkan Robertsson 213 Mosås BGK Ö 36 35 44 36 43 34 37 37 37,8 302 10
9 Marie-Louise Tunmats / Lennart Jansson 103 Örebro BGK OT 40 43 33 39 38 36 38 40 38,4 307 10
10 Illi Karlsson / Mikael Karlsson 134 MGK 49 Nyköping / Tyresö BGK OT 43 32 33 39 39 35 43 43 38,4 307 11
11 Carolin Svensson / Patrik Eliasson 207 Tyresö BGK Ö 40 37 44 30 33 42 40 42 38,5 308 14
12 Wilma Harrysson / Filip Johansson 202 Asarums BGK / Skoghalls BGK Ö 39 37 34 38 45 37 42 37 38,6 309 11
13 Ingela Wigö / Anders Görlin 107 Eskilstuna BGK OT 39 47 36 38 31 45 44 34 39,3 314 16
14 Gunilla Arkäng / Roberth Hummelgren 220 MGK 49 Nyköping / Djulö BGK Ö 38 39 40 37 48 36 42 40 40,0 320 12
15 Jasmin Hansson / Lukas Larsson 209 Asarums BGK / Gullbergsbro BGK Ö 47 47 39 36 30 46 38 37 40,0 320 17
16 Tuula Mörck / Claes Mörck 109 Asarums BGK OT 48 40 32 41 37 50 37 45 41,3 330 18
17 Jennie Brännström / Mattias Brännström 201 Skönsbergs SK Ö 52 40 39 39 38 44 45 33 41,3 330 19
18 Birgitta Lundgren / Stig Pettersson 108 Stora Tuna BGK OT 37 45 52 39 41 43 43 34 41,8 334 18
19 Kristina Svensson / Roger Svensson 139 Uppsala BGK / Tyresö BGK OT 45 45 42 35 47 38 43 40 41,9 335 12
20 Agneta Harrysson / Ronny Paulsson 127 Asarums BGK / BGK Värend OT 43 36 43 39 37 45 45 53 42,6 341 17
21 Pirkko Maaninka / Kari Laakso 115 Eskilstuna BGK OT 44 41 39 37 40 51 39 52 42,9 343 15
22 Bernice Thors / Kenth Björk 135 Gullbergsbro BGK OT 49 46 33 51 34 43 49 39 43,0 344 18
23 Ulla Ljung / Benny Hasth 119 Mosås BGK / Strängnäs BGK OT 31 45 43 40 43 48 41 54 43,1 345 23
24 Birgitta Wallin / Lars-Göran Berg 102 MGK 49 Nyköping OT 47 46 37 48 45 36     43,2 259 12
25 Lena Persson / Kent Kirkegaard 131 BGK Linjen OT 47 44 48 43 38 41     43,5 261 10
26 Margaretha Karlsson / Jan-Åke Karlsson 137 Djulö BGK OT 44 44 37 48 40 49     43,7 262 12
27 Lena Brown / Tommy Blixt 110 BGK Spiik OT 42 34 54 47 46 41     44,0 264 20
28 Sara Andersson / Moshe Arad 208 Tantogårdens BGK Ö 44 38 54 37 43 51 47 39 44,1 353 17
29 Yvonne Söderqvist / Jan Söderqvist 126 Sundbybergs BGK / Södertälje BGK OT 44 50 45 45 41 41     44,3 266 9
30 Eva Prennfors / Stefan Wigö 133 Eskilstuna BGK OT 40 39 46 43 51 50     44,8 269 12
31 Chanette Starkenberg / Ronny Starkenberg 214 Tyresö BGK Ö 53 52 37 42 53 43     46,7 280 16
32 Irene Bergström / Tommy Bergström 117 Växjö BGK OT 45 53 47 54 44 39     47,0 282 15
33 Birgitta Malmgren / Einar Mattsson 138 Örnsköldsviks MGK OT 46 51 42 50 52 44     47,5 285 10
34 Åse Tellia / Patric Vestin 205 Eskilstuna BGK Ö 52 55 48 50 45 36     47,7 286 19
35 Gerd Andersson / Sven-Olof Birgersson 128 Eskilstuna BGK OT 55 46 50 49 45 42     47,8 287 13
36 Emelie Lönnroth / Jan Lönnroth 219 Norrtälje BGK Ö 55 38 52 49 49 44     47,8 287 17
37 Anette Holgersson / Lars Åke Holgersson 215 Norrtälje BGK Ö 58 43 56 53 41 38     48,2 289 20
38 Ruth Fredriksson / Nicklas Strömberg 204 Nybro Minigolfklubb Ö 45 54 46 44 56 47     48,7 292 12
39 Ingrid Högberg / Lars Abrahamsson 121 Enköpings BGK OT 53 49 42 50 48 51     48,8 293 11
40 Eva Johansson / Lars-Olof Johansson 111 Göteborgs BGK OT 43 53 59 44 57 43     49,8 299 16
41 Ing-Mari Mattisson / Tommy Mattisson 114 Asarums BGK / BGK Ringen OT 44 52 53 53         50,5 202 9
42 Ann-Christin Jacobsson / Lars Jacobsson 101 BGK Linjen OT 50 40 50 52 54 58     50,7 304 18
43 Ulla-Britt Hessel / Hans Hessel 113 Enköpings BGK OT 43 54 50 56         50,8 203 13
44 Lena Nordblom / Sture Nordblom 105 Ersta MGK OT 50 54 56 45         51,3 205 11
45 Eva Elfstrand / Tony Strömberg 129 BGK Valbo-kombi 78 OT 57 49 49 57         53,0 212 8
46 Anette Larsson / Tore Larsson 122 BGK Linjen OT 45 58 59 50         53,0 212 14
47 Eva Dürholt / Lennart Johnsson 116 Göteborgs BGK OT 57 54 52 55         54,5 218 5
48 Birgitta Arnér / Anders Lysén 221 Nässjö BGK Ö 60 44 62 65 57 52     56,7 340 21
49 Gun-Britt Englén / Bengt Braesch-Andersen 132 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK / Solna BGK OT 51 56 56 69         58,0 232 18
50 Marie Lindell / Åke Lindén 125 Växjö BGK OT 62 59 67 55         60,8 243 12
51 Yvonne Maria Holgersson / Bengt Holgersson 104 Norrtälje BGK OT 71 60 68 73         68,0 272 13


Oldtimers | Öppen Klass | Straff | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad