NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 3


Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Nr Klubb Klass  V1  V2 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Johan Carlsson 121 Daga BGK Klass A 34 27 30,5 61 7
2 Robin Andersson 103 Södertälje BGK Klass A 28 34 31,0 62 6
3 Håkan Robertsson 119 Mosås BGK Klass A 33 30 31,5 63 3
4 Filip Springfeldt 104 Köpings BGK Klass A 34 29 31,5 63 5
5 Anders Görlin 116 Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 32 34 33,0 66 2
6 Alexander Dahlstedt 125 Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 35 33 34,0 68 2
7 Patrik Wass 101 Haga BGK Klass A 37 31 34,0 68 6
8 Anton Eriksson 414 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 32 37 34,5 69 5
9 Krister Magnusson 117 Tyresö BGK Klass A 29 40 34,5 69 11
10 Jonathan Arab-Ekman 115 Södertälje BGK Klass A 34 36 35,0 70 2
11 Birgitta Malmgren 111 Örnsköldsviks MGK Klass A 38 32 35,0 70 6
12 Åke Lundberg 426 BGK VK-78 Klass B 32 39 35,5 71 7
13 Erik Einan 114 Köpings BGK Klass A 38 34 36,0 72 4
14 Per-Ove Garesjö 408 BGK Spiik Klass B 37 36 36,5 73 1
15 Stig Pettersson 433 Stora Tuna BGK Klass B 43 30 36,5 73 13
16 Bror Wallén 102 BGK Spiik Klass A 38 36 37,0 74 2
Tommy Blixt 105 BGK Spiik Klass A 38 36 37,0 74 2
18 Jan Söderqvist 113 Södertälje BGK Klass A 31 43 37,0 74 12
19 Håkan Zetterlind 333 Enköpings BGK Klass C 37 38 37,5 75 1
Freddy Springfeldt 405 Köpings BGK Klass B 38 37 37,5 75 1
Patric Vestin 331 Djulö BGK Klass C 37 38 37,5 75 1
22 Hans Fryklund 420 Enköpings BGK Klass B 40 35 37,5 75 5
23 Christian Olsson 108 Haga BGK Klass A 38 38 38,0 76 0
24 Pirkko Maaninka 434 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 39 37 38,0 76 2
Lennart Kensert 410 Enköpings BGK Klass B 37 39 38,0 76 2
26 Martin Holmlund 334 Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 40 36 38,0 76 4
27 Ingela Eriksson 402 Djulö BGK Klass B 34 42 38,0 76 8
28 Oskar Einan 122 Köpings BGK Klass A 45 31 38,0 76 14
29 Leif Sjöholm 327 Köpings BGK Klass C 34 43 38,5 77 9
30 Joakim Lindström 407 Strängnäs BGK Klass B 42 36 39,0 78 6
31 Jan Åke Andersson 417 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 43 35 39,0 78 8
32 Eva Prennfors 209 Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 36 43 39,5 79 7
33 Peter Lindqvist 437 Djulö BGK Klass B 35 44 39,5 79 9
34 Nicklas Jardegart 304 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 45 34 39,5 79 11
35 Anders Hedlund 335 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 35 45 40,0 80 10
36 Bengt Karlsson 110 Nässjö BGK Klass A 40 41 40,5 81 1
Stig Högkvist 425 Hammarby BGK Klass B 41 40 40,5 81 1
38 Lennart Mathiasen 323 BGK Spiik Klass C 47 34 40,5 81 13
39 Kaj Söderqvist 428 Södertälje BGK Klass B 49 32 40,5 81 17
40 Roger Asp 217 Enköpings BGK Klass D 47 35 41,0 82 12
41 Joakim Kindström 109 BGK VK-78 Klass A 42 41 41,5 83 1
42 Reinhold Nietsch 409 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 40 43 41,5 83 3
43 Bengt Neuman 107 Sundsvalls BGK Klass A 39 44 41,5 83 5
Lars Abrahamsson 325 Enköpings BGK Klass C 44 39 41,5 83 5
Mikael Hagström 427 Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 44 39 41,5 83 5
46 Andreas Ekehult 210 BGK Elit Klass D 48 35 41,5 83 13
47 Peter Persson 120 Södertälje BGK Klass A 41 43 42,0 84 2
48 Bo Nordström 309 Enköpings BGK Klass C 45 39 42,0 84 6
49 Stig Westerberg 411 BGK VK-78 Klass B 43 42 42,5 85 1
50 Tommy Edeving 432 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 39 46 42,5 85 7
51 Ulla-Britt Hessel 338 Enköpings BGK Klass C 47 38 42,5 85 9
Rolf Strandberg 421 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 38 47 42,5 85 9
53 Tomas Göransson 202 BGK Elit Klass D 37 48 42,5 85 11
S-I Mellqvist 127 Sundsvalls BGK Klass A 48 37 42,5 85 11
55 Lena Brown 307 BGK Spiik Klass C 45 41 43,0 86 4
Anders Annestrand 423 Tyresö BGK Klass B 45 41 43,0 86 4
57 Åse Tellia 320 Djulö BGK Klass C 47 39 43,0 86 8
58 Krister Rönnquist 126 Nässjö BGK Klass A 48 38 43,0 86 10
59 Per Viklund 435 Sundsvalls BGK Klass B 37 49 43,0 86 12
60 Conny Andersson 211 Hammarby BGK Klass D 45 42 43,5 87 3
61 Jan-Åke Karlsson 326 Djulö BGK Klass C 46 41 43,5 87 5
62 Jan Eriksson 431 BGK VK-78 Klass B 46 42 44,0 88 4
63 Bengt Braesch-Andersen 322 Solna BGK Klass C 48 40 44,0 88 8
64 Niclas Witte 123 BGK VK-78 Klass A 38 50 44,0 88 12
65 Leif Tjernström 337 Haga BGK Klass C 45 44 44,5 89 1
66 Ronny Ekberg 401 Enköpings BGK Klass B 42 47 44,5 89 5
67 Moshe Arad 415 Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 44 46 45,0 90 2
Mats Rosenberg 438 Hammarby BGK Klass B 46 44 45,0 90 2
69 Tage Westerberg 321 BGK VK-78 Klass C 44 47 45,5 91 3
Lars-Erik Sundin 319 BGK Spiik Klass C 47 44 45,5 91 3
71 Ginalyn Robertsson 403 Mosås BGK Klass B 46 46 46,0 92 0
72 Einar Mattsson 314 Örnsköldsviks MGK Klass C 45 47 46,0 92 2
73 Mikael Ekehult 220 BGK Elit Klass D 44 48 46,0 92 4
74 Bertil Andersson 305 Hammarby BGK Klass C 45 48 46,5 93 3
75 Stefan Grönblad 311 Strängnäs BGK Klass C 51 43 47,0 94 8
76 Lennart Sander 316 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 42 52 47,0 94 10
77 Reine Hansson 308 Haninge BGK Klass C 47 48 47,5 95 1
78 Margaretha Karlsson 313 Djulö BGK Klass C 46 49 47,5 95 3
79 Ralf Hedström 310 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 45 50 47,5 95 5
80 Benny Hasth 413 Strängnäs BGK Klass B 41 54 47,5 95 13
81 Lars Eriksson 404 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 43 53 48,0 96 10
82 Peter Elfvén 429 Uppsala BGK Klass B 46 52 49,0 98 6
83 Per-Ola Näsman 201 Haninge BGK Klass D 43 55 49,0 98 12
84 Birgitta Lundgren 303 Stora Tuna BGK Klass C 42 56 49,0 98 14
85 Ryno Vestergren 301 Djulö BGK Klass C 50 49 49,5 99 1
86 Andreas Rosenberg 422 Daga BGK Klass B 55 45 50,0 100 10
87 Ronnie Lundgren 416 Haga BGK Klass B 43 57 50,0 100 14
88 Marco Arancibia 329 Uppsala BGK Klass C 56 47 51,5 103 9
89 Per-Arne Säfström 215 Mosås BGK Klass D 50 54 52,0 104 4
90 Stefan HD Johansson 328 Örebro BGK Klass C 54 52 53,0 106 2
91 Jan Jonsson 214 Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 56 50 53,0 106 6
92 Arne Andersson 302 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 49 57 53,0 106 8
93 Michael Petersen 317 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 60 47 53,5 107 13
Benny Karlsson 340 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 47 60 53,5 107 13
95 Claes Johansson 213 Enköpings BGK Klass D 55 53 54,0 108 2
96 Björn Nilsson 339 Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 61 48 54,5 109 13
97 Lars Wallentin 341 Haninge BGK Klass C 60 50 55,0 110 10
98 Tommy Göransson 205 BGK Elit Klass D 51 60 55,5 111 9
99 Johan Lyckebring 203 Köpings BGK Klass D 63 48 55,5 111 15
Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen 219 Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 48 63 55,5 111 15
101 Arne Backman 315 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 68 52 60,0 120 16
102 Christian Petersen 204 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass D 62 63 62,5 125 1
103 Benny Claesson 332 Haga BGK Klass C 67 58 62,5 125 9
104 Hans Hessel 208 Enköpings BGK Klass D 63 63 63,0 126 0
105 Hans Lagerström 207 Örebro BGK Klass D 63 68 65,5 131 5
106 Roland Törnvall 216 Haga BGK Klass D 69 67 68,0 136 2


Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad