NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Final


Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Matcher | Straff | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Spelarstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Nr Klubb  V1  V2  V3  V4  V5  V6  V7  V8  V9 V10 V11 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Alexander Dahlstedt 301 Tantogårdens BGK 21 20 20 24 20 19 20 20 21 22 22 20,8 229 5
2 Krister Magnusson 311 Tyresö BGK 20 20 20 21 20 21 21 23 27 19 21 21,2 233 8
3 Anders Görlin 307 Eskilstuna BGK 20 20 21 22 21 19 19 26 19 27 21 21,4 235 8
4 Rasmus Bergqvist 302 Skoghalls BGK 24 18 21 21 19 25 25 25 20 19 19 21,5 236 7
5 Jonathan Arab-Ekman 209 Södertälje BGK 22 20 23 22 24 23 21 20 20 22 22 21,7 239 4
6 Mattias Brännström 306 Skönsbergs SK 22 22 23 22 21 22 24 19 23 21 20 21,7 239 5
7 Eric Bohlin 312 Uppsala BGK 22 19 25 21 21 22 25 22 19 22 22 21,8 240 6
8 Patrik Wass 309 Haga BGK 19 25 20 25 24 18 21 26 21 22 19 21,8 240 8
9 Robin Andersson 304 Södertälje BGK 25 20 22 21 25 20 23 20 21 21 23 21,9 241 5
10 Christer Söderlund 308 Tyresö BGK 22 22 20 23 21 26 21 25 21 20 22 22,1 243 6
11 Bernt Gustavsson 202 Södertälje BGK 25 21 21 21 24 22 22 25 22 22 22 22,5 247 4
12 Johan Andersson 310 Örebro BGK 27 21 22 24 22 20 23 24 21 24 22 22,7 250 7
13 Peter Lindqvist 207 Djulö BGK 24 26 24 20 24 24 23 25 24 21 21 23,3 256 6
14 Marcus Ljungblad 206 Skoghalls BGK 25 26 23 20 25 22 22 21 27 23 22 23,3 256 7
15 Anders Hedlund 103 Eskilstuna BGK 22 23 22 21 25 23 25 21 23 29 23 23,4 257 8
16 Stefan Wigö 101 Eskilstuna BGK 25 24 23 27 21 23 19 25 23 22 25 23,4 257 8
17 Roberth Hummelgren 201 Djulö BGK 21 25 29 22 27 21 21 22 26 22 21 23,4 257 8
18 Jon Björklund 303 Tantogårdens BGK 25 27 20 26 22 21 24 21 21 25 26 23,5 258 7
19 Peter Persson 205 Södertälje BGK 21 22 23 28 25 23 22 21 23 27 23 23,5 258 7
20 Tommy Blixt 305 BGK Spiik 23 23 24 20 24 25 24 28 23 21 26 23,7 261 8
21 Felicia Vikström 204 Uppsala BGK 29 25 21 25 20 21 25 23 26 26 26 24,3 267 9
22 Ronnie Lundgren 212 Haga BGK 30 27 22 22 24 20 24 21 24 25 29 24,4 268 10
23 Lars Eriksson 102 MGK 49 Nyköping 27 23 22 26 25 21 23 26 26 28 24 24,6 271 7
24 Gustav Ribbholm 111 Köpings BGK 28 21 28 23 23 31 21 26 27 21 25 24,9 274 10
25 Mikael Sjöblom 108 Skönsbergs SK 22 24 25 27 24 26 24 22 28 25 28 25,0 275 6
26 Reinhold Nietsch 210 Eskilstuna BGK 21 23 27 26 27 26 30 24 26 23 22 25,0 275 9
27 Ulf Lyxell 203 Djulö BGK 24 23 26 31 27 23 21 22 27 28 26 25,3 278 10
28 Håkan Berg 105 MGK 49 Nyköping 27 26 28 23 25 27 28 25 23 23 25 25,5 280 5
29 Moshe Arad 211 Tantogårdens BGK 24 25 31 28 23 26 28 27 22 29 23 26,0 286 9
30 Andreas Rosenberg 110 Daga BGK 22 24 29 23 29 31 25 26 28 26 24 26,1 287 9
31 Reine Hansson 106 Haninge BGK 33 28 26 25 25 28 24 27 24 24 25 26,3 289 9
32 Peter Vicary 112 MGK 49 Nyköping 31 20 23 26 24 24 29 25 31 27 29 26,3 289 11
33 Gunilla Arkäng 109 MGK 49 Nyköping 35 26 27 25 29 25 31 24 24 27 22 26,8 295 13
34 Joakim Lindström 208 Strängnäs BGK 25 29 27 28 23 26 30 34 23 21 32 27,1 298 13
35 Mikael Richtnér 104 Sundbybergs BGK 26 25 29 30 29 27 30 26 28 27 27 27,6 304 5
36 Benny Karlsson 107 Eskilstuna BGK 27 33 25 30 35 32 31 23 24 26 21 27,9 307 14


Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Matcher | Straff | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Spelarstatistik | Flest spik i rad