NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Kval 1


Ungdom A | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3  V4 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Alexander Dahlstedt Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 21 19 21 18 19,8 79 3
2 Robin Andersson Södertälje BGK Klass A 21 20 20 21 20,5 82 1
3 Roberth Hummelgren Djulö BGK Klass B 23 19 19 23 21,0 84 4
4 Anders Görlin Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 21 23 24 19 21,8 87 5
5 Rasmus Bergqvist BGK VK-78 Klass A 25 21 21 21 22,0 88 4
6 Patrik Wass Haga BGK Klass A 21 23 23 22 22,3 89 2
7 Jon Björklund Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 19 23 22 25 22,3 89 6
8 Tommy Blixt BGK Spiik Klass A 22 22 19 26 22,3 89 7
9 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK Klass A 22 24 21 23 22,5 90 3
10 Felicia Vikström Uppsala BGK Klass B 22 25 22 21 22,5 90 4
11 Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK Klass A 18 24 25 23 22,5 90 7
12 Gustav Björnberg Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 21 23 23 24 22,8 91 3
Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK Klass A 23 24 21 23 22,8 91 3
14 Eric Bohlin Uppsala BGK Klass A 25 22 20 24 22,8 91 5
15 Johan Andersson Örebro BGK Klass A 24 25 22 21 23,0 92 4
16 Jonathan Arab-Ekman Södertälje BGK Klass B 25 24 23 21 23,3 93 4
17 Håkan Berg MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 23 27 23 20 23,3 93 7
18 Peter Persson Södertälje BGK Klass B 22 25 24 23 23,5 94 3
19 Bernt Gustavsson Södertälje BGK Klass B 23 25 21 25 23,5 94 4
20 Lars Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 25 22 25 23 23,8 95 3
21 Mattias Brännström Skönsbergs SK Klass A 25 22 22 26 23,8 95 4
22 Simon Levander Södertälje BGK Klass A 25 26 22 24 24,3 97 4
23 Peter Lindqvist Djulö BGK Klass B 25 25 26 22 24,5 98 4
24 Erik Hjalmarsson Skönsbergs SK Klass B 28 25 19 26 24,5 98 9
25 Fredrik Hasselgren Haga BGK Klass A 27 24 23 25 24,8 99 4
26 Jan Lindvall Mosås BGK Klass B 27 22 25 25 24,8 99 5
27 Jennifer Göransson Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 21 26 27 25 24,8 99 6
Ulf Lyxell Djulö BGK Klass B 26 21 25 27 24,8 99 6
Joakim Lindström Strängnäs BGK Klass B 23 23 29 24 24,8 99 6
Stefan Söderqvist Köpings BGK Klass B 28 25 22 24 24,8 99 6
31 Stefan Dyrsmeds Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 25 25 21 28 24,8 99 7
32 Patrik Wessling BGK VK-78 Klass C 25 26 25 24 25,0 100 2
Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK Klass A 25 25 26 24 25,0 100 2
34 Rolf Strandberg Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 27 28 22 24 25,3 101 6
35 Reinhold Nietsch Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 28 20 25 29 25,5 102 9
36 Moshe Arad Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 23 25 26 29 25,8 103 6
37 Gustav Ribbholm Köpings BGK Klass C 25 24 26 29 26,0 104 5
38 Christer Timvik Haga BGK Klass C 21 29 28 26 26,0 104 8
39 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK Klass B 25 24 30 26 26,3 105 6
40 Stefan Wigö Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 29 23 29 24 26,3 105 6
41 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson Skellefteå Bangolfklubb Klass B 28 24 28 26 26,5 106 4
42 Ronnie Lundgren Haga BGK Klass B 26 28 28 25 26,8 107 3
43 Reine Hansson Haninge BGK Klass C 23 29 27 28 26,8 107 6
44 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 30 24 25 30 27,3 109 6
45 Anders Hedlund Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 27 25 27 33 28,0 112 8
46 Peter Vicary MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 25 28 32 28 28,3 113 7
47 Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 33 23 35 22 28,3 113 13
48 Filip Björklund Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 28 28 30 28 28,5 114 2
49 Lars Wallentin Haninge BGK Klass C 30 25 33 27 28,8 115 8
50 Anton Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 30 30 22 33 28,8 115 11
51 Mikael Sjöblom Skönsbergs SK Klass C 30 27 30 29 29,0 116 3
52 Pirkko Maaninka Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 27 32 33 25 29,3 117 8
53 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 26 27 33 32 29,5 118 7
Gunilla Arkäng MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 33 32 27 26 29,5 118 7
55 Leif Jandrin Djulö BGK Klass C 25 36 29 28 29,5 118 11
56 Ryno Vestergren Djulö BGK Klass C 40 30 27 21 29,5 118 19
57 Kristina Svensson Uppsala BGK Klass C 32 32 29 26 29,8 119 6
58 Mattias Larsson Köpings BGK Klass C 25 37 25 32 29,8 119 12
59 Fredrik Ljungberg Södertälje BGK Klass B 31 34 24 31 30,0 120 10
60 Åke Lundberg BGK VK-78 Klass C 28 31 33 30 30,5 122 5
61 Eva Prennfors Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 39 31 27 27 31,0 124 12
62 Jan-Åke Karlsson Djulö BGK Klass C 29 29 30 37 31,3 125 8
63 Lena Brown BGK Spiik Klass C 28 37 28 33 31,5 126 9
64 Ann-Marie Lindvall Mosås BGK Klass C 40 32 26 32 32,5 130 14
65 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK Klass B 29 39 32 31 32,8 131 10
66 Jan Illmesjö MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 28 32 32 42 33,5 134 14
67 Johan Lyckebring Köpings BGK Klass C 36 38 37 28 34,8 139 10
68 Leif Sjöholm Köpings BGK Klass C 36 36 35 33 35,0 140 3
69 Alexander Timvik Haga BGK Ungdom A 36 29 47 37 37,3 149 18
70 Ingela Wigö Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 40 39 40 33 38,0 152 7
71 Kerstin Andersson Uppsala BGK Klass C 43 43 44 46 44,0 176 3


Ungdom A | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad