NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Kval 2


Ungdom BC | Ungdom A | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Nr Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3  V4 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Rasmus Bergqvist 201 Skoghalls BGK Klass A 20 19 19 18 19,0 76 2
2 Alexander Dahlstedt 207 Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 19 20 21 21 20,3 81 2
3 Magnus Westerberg 223 Tyresö BGK Klass A 22 21 22 20 21,3 85 2
4 Jon Björklund 202 Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 20 22 24 19 21,3 85 5
5 Mattias Brännström 214 Skönsbergs SK Klass A 24 19 23 20 21,5 86 5
6 Patrik Wass 217 Haga BGK Klass A 22 23 23 21 22,3 89 2
7 Krister Magnusson 215 Tyresö BGK Klass A 23 24 22 20 22,3 89 4
8 Ulf Lyxell 113 Djulö BGK Klass B 23 23 19 24 22,3 89 5
9 Robin Andersson 213 Södertälje BGK Klass A 23 21 25 20 22,3 89 5
10 Tommy Blixt 203 BGK Spiik Klass A 23 22 24 21 22,5 90 3
Mikael Illmesjö 221 Södertälje BGK Klass A 23 21 24 22 22,5 90 3
12 Roberth Hummelgren 103 Djulö BGK Klass B 21 25 22 22 22,5 90 4
13 Felicia Vikström 104 Uppsala BGK Klass B 24 20 22 24 22,5 90 4
14 Reinhold Nietsch 117 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 23 20 23 25 22,8 91 5
Joakim Lindström 116 Strängnäs BGK Klass B 23 25 23 20 22,8 91 5
16 Stefan Wigö 524 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 23 24 22 23 23,0 92 2
17 Ronnie Lundgren 122 Haga BGK Klass B 22 22 25 23 23,0 92 3
18 Jonathan Arab-Ekman 115 Södertälje BGK Klass B 22 22 26 23 23,3 93 4
19 Robert Gustavsson 222 Örebro BGK Klass A 21 20 26 26 23,3 93 6
20 Rolf Strandberg 111 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 20 28 24 21 23,3 93 8
21 Reine Hansson 517 Haninge BGK Klass C 24 24 22 24 23,5 94 2
22 Annelie Lundell 210 Malmö BGK Klass A 24 25 22 23 23,5 94 3
23 Christer Söderlund 211 Tyresö BGK Klass A 22 26 23 23 23,5 94 4
24 Thomas Öberg 205 Södertälje BGK Klass A 22 26 21 25 23,5 94 5
25 Bernt Gustavsson 110 Södertälje BGK Klass B 21 27 21 25 23,5 94 6
26 Peter Persson 120 Södertälje BGK Klass B 23 24 24 24 23,8 95 1
27 Marcus Ljungblad 114 Skoghalls BGK Klass B 23 25 24 23 23,8 95 2
28 Stefan Viberg 220 Tyresö BGK Klass A 27 22 24 22 23,8 95 5
29 Johan Carlsson 121 Daga BGK Klass B 24 24 24 24 24,0 96 0
30 Patrik Eliasson 204 Tyresö BGK Klass A 28 25 22 22 24,3 97 6
31 Lars Eriksson 521 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 24 24 24 26 24,5 98 2
Stefan Söderqvist 125 Köpings BGK Klass B 25 25 23 25 24,5 98 2
33 Simon Levander 208 Södertälje BGK Klass A 26 24 26 22 24,5 98 4
34 Laura Fogh Henriksen 216 Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 28 24 21 27 25,0 100 7
35 Johan Andersson 209 Örebro BGK Klass A 29 24 23 25 25,3 101 6
Anders Hedlund 532 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 25 29 23 24 25,3 101 6
37 Anders Schedin 105 Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 24 26 26 26 25,5 102 2
38 Peter Lindqvist 119 Djulö BGK Klass B 27 23 25 27 25,5 102 4
39 Mikael Sjöblom 523 Skönsbergs SK Klass C 24 28 27 23 25,5 102 5
40 Jan Lindvall 101 Mosås BGK Klass B 29 25 25 23 25,5 102 6
41 Roger Svensson 127 Tyresö BGK Klass B 24 30 25 23 25,5 102 7
42 Håkan Berg 513 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 28 28 26 20 25,5 102 8
43 Erik Hjalmarsson 107 Skönsbergs SK Klass B 29 25 22 27 25,8 103 7
44 Patrik Wessling 531 BGK VK-78 Klass C 26 24 27 27 26,0 104 3
45 Mikael Richtnér 503 Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 26 21 28 29 26,0 104 8
46 Åke Lundberg 515 BGK VK-78 Klass C 28 30 22 24 26,0 104 8
47 Moshe Arad 102 Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 26 28 28 24 26,5 106 4
48 Andreas Rosenberg 539 Daga BGK Klass C 33 27 21 26 26,8 107 12
49 Gunilla Arkäng 522 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 20 28 33 26 26,8 107 13
50 Benny Karlsson 541 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 32 27 28 22 27,3 109 10
51 Kristina Svensson 511 Uppsala BGK Klass C 34 23 28 24 27,3 109 11
52 Peter Vicary 528 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 31 23 25 32 27,8 111 9
53 Marco Arancibia 108 Uppsala BGK Klass B 35 24 24 28 27,8 111 11
54 Love Svensson 526 Uppsala BGK Klass C 32 27 26 28 28,3 113 6
55 Jan Åke Andersson 516 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 28 28 30 28 28,5 114 2
56 Ingela Eriksson 126 Djulö BGK Klass B 23 29 30 32 28,5 114 9
57 Anders Bergqvist 520 BGK VK-78 Klass C 30 30 29 27 29,0 116 3
58 Gustav Ribbholm 540 Köpings BGK Klass C 31 24 29 32 29,0 116 8
59 Jan-Åke Karlsson 529 Djulö BGK Klass C 26 30 25 35 29,0 116 10
60 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson 109 Skellefteå Bangolfklubb Klass B 28 31 27 32 29,5 118 5
61 Ryno Vestergren 501 Djulö BGK Klass C 29 31 30 29 29,8 119 2
62 Fredrik Ljungberg 123 Södertälje BGK Klass B 34 31 29 27 30,3 121 7
63 Filip Björklund 508 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 29 36 28 30 30,8 123 8
64 Lena Brown 510 BGK Spiik Klass C 34 25 32 32 30,8 123 9
65 Arne Andersson 504 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 26 33 36 29 31,0 124 10
66 Leif Sjöholm 537 Köpings BGK Klass C 37 25 33 29 31,0 124 12
67 Per Viklund 502 Sundsvalls BGK Klass C 35 30 31 29 31,3 125 6
68 Eric Bohlin 219 Uppsala BGK Klass A 25 14       32,1 25 0 Brutit
69 Anton Eriksson 505 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 31 39 32 27 32,3 129 12
70 Christer Timvik 509 Haga BGK Klass C 38 34 25 32 32,3 129 13
71 Margaretha Karlsson 507 Djulö BGK Klass C 37 31 31 34 33,3 133 6
72 Jan Illmesjö 538 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 31 36 37 30 33,5 134 7
73 Ann-Marie Lindvall 535 Mosås BGK Klass C 30 37 39 30 34,0 136 9
74 Eva Prennfors 519 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 40 29 34 33 34,0 136 11
75 Ingela Wigö 514 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 43 27 39 36 36,3 145 16
76 Alexander Timvik 402 Haga BGK Ungdom A 41 36 30 40 36,8 147 11
77 Johan Lyckebring 533 Köpings BGK Klass C 55 39 28 35 39,3 157 27
78 Kurt Engström 527 Södertälje BGK Klass C 41 42 44 34 40,3 161 10
79 Fanny Eriksson 525 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 33 43 45 41 40,5 162 12
80 Kerstin Andersson 534 Uppsala BGK Klass C 36 45 53 37 42,8 171 17
81 Rasmus Nilsson 301 Södertälje BGK Ungdom BC 51 35 43 52 45,3 181 17


Ungdom BC | Ungdom A | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad