NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Kval 3


Ungdom A | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Nr Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3  V4 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Tommy Blixt 103 BGK Spiik Klass A 22 19 20 19 20,0 80 3
2 Mattias Brännström 117 Skönsbergs SK Klass A 20 21 21 22 21,0 84 2
3 Alexander Dahlstedt 119 Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 19 20 25 20 21,0 84 6
4 Robin Andersson 108 Södertälje BGK Klass A 20 21 24 20 21,3 85 4
5 Marcus Ljungblad 401 Skoghalls BGK Klass B 21 22 21 22 21,5 86 1
6 Rasmus Bergqvist 113 Skoghalls BGK Klass A 24 19 21 22 21,5 86 5
7 Johan Andersson 109 Örebro BGK Klass A 21 21 21 24 21,8 87 3
8 Felicia Vikström 413 Uppsala BGK Klass B 20 20 26 21 21,8 87 6
9 Moshe Arad 421 Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 20 22 22 24 22,0 88 4
10 Anders Görlin 102 Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 21 20 22 25 22,0 88 5
11 Christer Söderlund 107 Tyresö BGK Klass A 19 22 25 22 22,0 88 6
12 Bernt Gustavsson 420 Södertälje BGK Klass B 23 21 24 21 22,3 89 3
13 Eric Bohlin 104 Uppsala BGK Klass A 20 27 23 19 22,3 89 8
14 Daniel Ågren 115 Södertälje BGK Klass A 21 23 24 22 22,5 90 3
15 Thomas Öberg 120 Södertälje BGK Klass A 20 25 23 22 22,5 90 5
16 Simon Levander 111 Södertälje BGK Klass A 22 21 27 20 22,5 90 7
17 Krister Magnusson 116 Tyresö BGK Klass A 22 23 23 23 22,8 91 1
18 Mikael Richtnér 327 Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 26 21 21 23 22,8 91 5
19 Stefan Wigö 339 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 20 23 25 24 23,0 92 5
20 Peter Persson 417 Södertälje BGK Klass B 22 24 20 26 23,0 92 6
21 Anders Hedlund 345 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 22 26 26 21 23,8 95 5
Lars Eriksson 323 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 26 22 21 26 23,8 95 5
23 Derice Shumilov Susoho 110 Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 24 24     24,0 48 0 Brutit
24 Peter Lindqvist 419 Djulö BGK Klass B 24 22 25 25 24,0 96 3
25 Jonathan Arab-Ekman 403 Södertälje BGK Klass B 22 24 24 26 24,0 96 4
26 Reinhold Nietsch 407 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 24 26 24 24 24,5 98 2
27 Oskar Einan 402 Köpings BGK Klass B 23 25 24 26 24,5 98 3
28 Roberth Hummelgren 422 Djulö BGK Klass B 27 25 23 23 24,5 98 4
29 Jan Lindvall 408 Mosås BGK Klass B 22 22 27 27 24,5 98 5
30 Joakim Lindström 404 Strängnäs BGK Klass B 28 24 24 22 24,5 98 6
31 Ronnie Lundgren 409 Haga BGK Klass B 24 26 25 24 24,8 99 2
32 Gunilla Arkäng 305 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 24 25 22 28 24,8 99 6
33 Andreas Rosenberg 331 Daga BGK Klass C 24 29 21 25 24,8 99 8
34 Fredrik Hasselgren 114 Haga BGK Klass A 23 28 23 26 25,0 100 5
35 Mikael Sjöblom 322 Skönsbergs SK Klass C 26 27 23 26 25,5 102 4
36 Roger Svensson 416 Tyresö BGK Klass B 26 27 26 24 25,8 103 3
37 Anders Schedin 405 Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 24 24 30 25 25,8 103 6
38 Jan Söderqvist 105 Södertälje BGK Klass A 27 25 30 21 25,8 103 9
39 Patrik Wessling 316 BGK VK-78 Klass C 24 25 29 26 26,0 104 5
40 Ingela Eriksson 411 Djulö BGK Klass B 22 25 30 27 26,0 104 8
41 Pirkko Maaninka 326 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 28 30 24 22 26,0 104 8
42 Robert Andersen 101 Nässjö BGK Klass A 25 31 26 23 26,3 105 8
43 Håkan Berg 344 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 22 28 25 30 26,3 105 8
44 Ulf Lyxell 427 Djulö BGK Klass B 27 21 26 31 26,3 105 10
45 Rolf Strandberg 414 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 30 28 25 23 26,5 106 7
46 Peter Vicary 338 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 27 32 27 21 26,8 107 11
47 Stefan Söderqvist 415 Köpings BGK Klass B 27 26 26 29 27,0 108 3
48 Jan Åke Andersson 319 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 28 28 30 23 27,3 109 7
49 Leif Sjöholm 325 Köpings BGK Klass C 23 33 26 27 27,3 109 10
50 Benny Karlsson 310 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 30 28 22 30 27,5 110 8
51 Gustav Ribbholm 340 Köpings BGK Klass C 24 28 24 34 27,5 110 10
52 Mikael Lindström 423 Trollhättans BGK Klass B 27 29 25 30 27,8 111 5
53 Mille Dybro 329 Skellefteå Bangolfklubb Klass C 30 29 30 25 28,5 114 5
54 Ann-Marie Lindvall 343 Mosås BGK Klass C 29 32 28 25 28,5 114 7
55 Lena Brown 334 BGK Spiik Klass C 28 23 31 32 28,5 114 9
56 Gabriel Yngve 302 Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 31 26 37 22 29,0 116 15
57 Love Svensson 341 Uppsala BGK Klass C 29 28 29 31 29,3 117 3
58 Jan-Åke Karlsson 337 Djulö BGK Klass C 32 28 29 28 29,3 117 4
59 Kristina Svensson 315 Uppsala BGK Klass C 33 26 26 32 29,3 117 7
60 Patric Vestin 304 Djulö BGK Klass C 31 27 28 32 29,5 118 5
61 Ricard Lockner 410 Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 32 26 29 31 29,5 118 6
62 Gerd Andersson 314 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 24 38 25 31 29,5 118 14
63 Anton Eriksson 328 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 29 32 31 28 30,0 120 4
64 Åke Lundberg 309 BGK VK-78 Klass C 32 30 29 30 30,3 121 3
65 Marco Arancibia 425 Uppsala BGK Klass B 33 29 34 27 30,8 123 7
66 Lars Wallentin 335 Haninge BGK Klass C 32 32 29 33 31,5 126 4
67 Björn Nilsson 426 Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 36 32 26 32 31,5 126 10
68 Johan Lyckebring 307 Köpings BGK Klass C 29 35 33 32 32,3 129 6
69 Ryno Vestergren 308 Djulö BGK Klass C 34 26 36 34 32,5 130 10
70 Jan Illmesjö 311 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 26 39 29 38 33,0 132 13
71 Ann-Catrin Borgert 332 Örebro BGK Klass C 28 42 39 25 33,5 134 17
72 Stefan HD Johansson 303 Örebro BGK Klass C 40 39 28 29 34,0 136 12
73 Alexander Timvik 201 Haga BGK Ungdom A 29 32 36 40 34,3 137 11
74 Eva Prennfors 320 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 43 38 36 26 35,8 143 17
75 Kurt Engström 321 Södertälje BGK Klass C 41 44 29 32 36,5 146 15
76 Arne Andersson 301 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 31 41 43 34 37,3 149 12
77 Margaretha Karlsson 317 Djulö BGK Klass C 33 36 40 41 37,5 150 8
78 Fanny Eriksson 333 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 46 44 41 52 45,8 183 11
79 Christer Timvik 313 Haga BGK Klass C 12 4       54,0 12 0 Brutit


Ungdom A | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad