NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 1


Ungdom A | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Klubb Klass  V1  V2 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Mikael Karlsson Tyresö BGK Klass A 30 30 30,0 60 0
2 Lennart Jansson Örebro BGK Klass A 30 32 31,0 62 2
3 Anders Görlin Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 32 32 32,0 64 0
4 Alexander Dahlstedt Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 31 34 32,5 65 3
5 Peter Ericsson Olofströms BGK Klass A 37 29 33,0 66 8
6 Tommy Bertelson BGK VK-78 Klass A 34 34 34,0 68 0
7 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK Klass A 32 36 34,0 68 4
Kaj Söderqvist Södertälje BGK Klass B 36 32 34,0 68 4
9 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK Klass A 35 34 34,5 69 1
10 Ronnie Lundgren Haga BGK Klass B 36 33 34,5 69 3
11 Jon Björklund Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 39 30 34,5 69 9
12 Håkan Robertsson Mosås BGK Klass A 38 32 35,0 70 6
13 Pirkko Maaninka Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 37 34 35,5 71 3
14 Erik Einan Köpings BGK Klass A 33 38 35,5 71 5
15 Per-Ove Garesjö BGK Spiik Klass C 39 32 35,5 71 7
16 Rikard Lindqvist Hammarby BGK Klass A 43 29 36,0 72 14
17 Anders Jakobsson Sundbybergs BGK Klass A 35 38 36,5 73 3
Annelie Lundell Malmö BGK Klass A 35 38 36,5 73 3
19 Bernt Gustavsson Södertälje BGK Klass B 38 37 37,5 75 1
20 Bror Wallén Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 42 33 37,5 75 9
21 Roger Henriksson Skellefteå Bangolfklubb Klass A 27 48 37,5 75 21
22 Tim Gustafsson Mosås BGK Klass B 38 38 38,0 76 0
Tommy Edeving MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 38 38 38,0 76 0
24 Jennifer Göransson Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 37 39 38,0 76 2
Robin Andersson Mosås BGK Klass A 37 39 38,0 76 2
26 Kari Laakso Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 35 41 38,0 76 6
27 Johan Carlsson Haga BGK Klass A 39 38 38,5 77 1
28 Anders Hedlund Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 40 37 38,5 77 3
29 Kjell-Åke Johansson Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 35 42 38,5 77 7
30 Tommy Blixt BGK Spiik Klass B 43 34 38,5 77 9
31 Lars Åke Holgersson Norrtälje BGK Klass B 37 41 39,0 78 4
32 Fredrik Larsson Mosås BGK Klass B 42 37 39,5 79 5
33 Fredrik Dahlbäck Örebro BGK Klass B 34 45 39,5 79 11
34 Per Einan Köpings BGK Klass B 41 39 40,0 80 2
35 Tomas Halvarsson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 38 42 40,0 80 4
36 Marie-Louise Tunmats Örebro BGK Klass C 37 43 40,0 80 6
Lennart Sander Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 43 37 40,0 80 6
38 Stig Pettersson Stora Tuna BGK Klass B 36 44 40,0 80 8
Moshe Arad Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 36 44 40,0 80 8
40 Rolf Strandberg Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 40 41 40,5 81 1
41 Hans Fryklund Enköpings BGK Klass A 39 42 40,5 81 3
42 Thomas Helgesson Norrtälje BGK Klass B 35 46 40,5 81 11
43 Julia Sjöberg Mosås BGK Klass B 34 47 40,5 81 13
44 Tyko Gustavsson Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 41 41 41,0 82 0
Jan Åke Andersson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 41 41 41,0 82 0
Filip Björklund Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 41 41 41,0 82 0
47 Mikael Ingvarsson Uppsala BGK Klass B 42 40 41,0 82 2
48 Leif Tjernström Djulö BGK Klass C 39 43 41,0 82 4
49 Leif Sjöholm Köpings BGK Klass C 44 38 41,0 82 6
50 Ronny Ekberg Enköpings BGK Klass B 41 42 41,5 83 1
51 Stig Högkvist Hammarby BGK Klass B 43 40 41,5 83 3
Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 43 40 41,5 83 3
Andreas Ekehult BGK Elit Klass C 40 43 41,5 83 3
54 Håkan Berg Södertälje BGK Klass B 38 45 41,5 83 7
55 Åse Tellia Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 37 46 41,5 83 9
56 Stefan Söderqvist Köpings BGK Klass B 47 36 41,5 83 11
57 Rune Pousette Enköpings BGK Klass C 40 44 42,0 84 4
58 Bertil Andersson Hammarby BGK Klass C 39 45 42,0 84 6
59 Reinhold Nietsch Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 38 46 42,0 84 8
60 Mats Rosenberg Daga BGK Klass B 48 37 42,5 85 11
61 Peter Lindqvist Djulö BGK Klass B 42 44 43,0 86 2
62 Lennart Kensert Enköpings BGK Klass B 46 40 43,0 86 6
63 Joakim Lindström Strängnäs BGK Klass B 48 38 43,0 86 10
64 Benny Eriksson BGK VK-78 Klass C 51 35 43,0 86 16
65 Patric Vestin Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 40 47 43,5 87 7
66 Ginalyn Robertsson Mosås BGK Klass C 39 48 43,5 87 9
Gerd Andersson Köpings BGK Klass C 48 39 43,5 87 9
68 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK Klass C 38 49 43,5 87 11
69 Andreas Rosenberg Daga BGK Klass B 44 44 44,0 88 0
70 Peter Gade Hammarby BGK Klass B 46 42 44,0 88 4
71 Lena Brown BGK Spiik Klass C 50 38 44,0 88 12
72 Mats Eisenschmidt Gullbergsbro BGK Klass B 45 44 44,5 89 1
Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK Klass B 45 44 44,5 89 1
74 Lennart Mathiasen BGK Spiik Klass C 38 51 44,5 89 13
75 Christer Mosswald Mosås BGK Klass B 47 43 45,0 90 4
Roger Asp Enköpings BGK Klass C 47 43 45,0 90 4
77 Conny Andersson Hammarby BGK Klass D 42 48 45,0 90 6
78 Sven-Olof Birgersson Köpings BGK Klass C 39 51 45,0 90 12
79 Ryno Vestergren Djulö BGK Klass C 44 47 45,5 91 3
80 Tage Westerberg BGK VK-78 Klass C 43 48 45,5 91 5
81 Birgitta Lundgren Stora Tuna BGK Klass C 48 44 46,0 92 4
82 Reine Hansson Haninge BGK Klass C 49 44 46,5 93 5
May Boldt Örebro BGK Klass D 44 49 46,5 93 5
84 Ralf Hedström Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 39 54 46,5 93 15
85 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 47 47 47,0 94 0
86 Jan Jonsson Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 46 48 47,0 94 2
87 Bengt Braesch-Andersen Solna BGK Klass C 49 45 47,0 94 4
Illi Karlsson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 49 45 47,0 94 4
89 Ingela Eriksson Djulö BGK Klass B 52 42 47,0 94 10
90 Love Svensson Uppsala BGK Klass B 48 47 47,5 95 1
91 Lars-Erik Sundin BGK Spiik Klass C 51 44 47,5 95 7
92 Lars Wallentin Haninge BGK Klass C 42 53 47,5 95 11
93 Ulla-Britt Hessel Enköpings BGK Klass C 52 44 48,0 96 8
94 Benny Hasth Strängnäs BGK Klass B 53 43 48,0 96 10
95 Stig Westerberg BGK VK-78 Klass B 41 55 48,0 96 14
96 Mikael Lindström Trollhättans BGK Klass B 50 47 48,5 97 3
97 Per-Ola Näsman Haninge BGK Klass D 51 46 48,5 97 5
98 Lars-Olof Andersson Strängnäs BGK Klass C 44 53 48,5 97 9
99 Eva Prennfors Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 40 57 48,5 97 17
100 Stefan HD Johansson Örebro BGK Klass D 49 49 49,0 98 0
101 Tomas Göransson BGK Elit Klass D 51 48 49,5 99 3
102 Lars Abrahamsson Enköpings BGK Klass B 53 46 49,5 99 7
103 Bengt Forsström Köpings BGK Klass B 53 47 50,0 100 6
104 Per Viklund Sundsvalls BGK Klass B 48 53 50,5 101 5
105 Per-Arne Säfström Mosås BGK Klass D 54 48 51,0 102 6
106 Bo Nordström Enköpings BGK Klass C 41 61 51,0 102 20
107 Mikael Ekehult BGK Elit Klass D 50 53 51,5 103 3
108 Per Karlsson Haga BGK Klass D 53 51 52,0 104 2
109 Stefan Grönblad Strängnäs BGK Klass C 56 48 52,0 104 8
110 Hans Hessel Enköpings BGK Klass D 52 53 52,5 105 1
111 Tommy Göransson BGK Elit Klass D 54 52 53,0 106 2
112 Nicklas Jardegart Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 57 49 53,0 106 8
113 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson Skellefteå Bangolfklubb Klass C 56 51 53,5 107 5
114 Mikael Lind Ålbrons BGK Klass D 50 60 55,0 110 10
115 Karl-Erik Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK Klass D 47 63 55,0 110 16
116 Gullevi Grönholm Haninge BGK Klass D 55 56 55,5 111 1
117 Benny Karlsson Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 53 60 56,5 113 7
118 Sven Bergström Haga BGK Klass D 55 60 57,5 115 5
Egon Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 60 55 57,5 115 5
120 Ann-Margot Karlsson Haninge BGK Klass D 58 60 59,0 118 2
121 Anna Arab BGK Jönköping Klass D 60 60 60,0 120 0
122 Tage Liifv Haninge BGK Klass D 56 65 60,5 121 9
123 Heinz Boldt Örebro BGK Klass D 69 55 62,0 124 14
124 Jörgen Sundström Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 69 56 62,5 125 13
125 Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 64 66 65,0 130 2
126 Roland Törnvall Haga BGK Klass D 64 68 66,0 132 4
127 Alexander Berg Södertälje BGK Ungdom A 59 74 66,5 133 15
128 Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 77 62 69,5 139 15
129 Kerstin Andersson Uppsala BGK Klass D 73 73 73,0 146 0
130 Lars Johansson Haga BGK Klass D 78 82 80,0 160 4
131 Magnus Sjöö Örebro BGK Klass B     0,0 Ej till start
Daniel Severin Köpings BGK Klass B     0,0 Ej till start
Anton Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B     0,0 Ej till start


Ungdom A | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad