NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 1
Rak lista
|
|
| 1 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Tyresö BGK |
Klass A |
30 |
30 |
30,0 |
60 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
Klass A |
30 |
32 |
31,0 |
62 |
2 |
|
3 |
Anders Görlin |
Eskilstuna BGK |
Klass A |
32 |
32 |
32,0 |
64 |
0 |
|
4 |
Alexander Dahlstedt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
Klass A |
31 |
34 |
32,5 |
65 |
3 |
|
5 |
Peter Ericsson |
Olofströms BGK |
Klass A |
37 |
29 |
33,0 |
66 |
8 |
|
6 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK-78 |
Klass A |
34 |
34 |
34,0 |
68 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
Klass A |
32 |
36 |
34,0 |
68 |
4 |
|
|
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
Klass B |
36 |
32 |
34,0 |
68 |
4 |
|
9 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
Klass A |
35 |
34 |
34,5 |
69 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Haga BGK |
Klass B |
36 |
33 |
34,5 |
69 |
3 |
|
11 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
Klass A |
39 |
30 |
34,5 |
69 |
9 |
|
12 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Mosås BGK |
Klass A |
38 |
32 |
35,0 |
70 |
6 |
|
13 |
Pirkko Maaninka |
Eskilstuna BGK |
Klass B |
37 |
34 |
35,5 |
71 |
3 |
|
14 |
Erik Einan |
Köpings BGK |
Klass A |
33 |
38 |
35,5 |
71 |
5 |
|
15 |
Per-Ove Garesjö |
BGK Spiik |
Klass C |
39 |
32 |
35,5 |
71 |
7 |
|
16 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Hammarby BGK |
Klass A |
43 |
29 |
36,0 |
72 |
14 |
|
17 |
Anders Jakobsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
Klass A |
35 |
38 |
36,5 |
73 |
3 |
|
|
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
Klass A |
35 |
38 |
36,5 |
73 |
3 |
|
19 |
Bernt Gustavsson |
Södertälje BGK |
Klass B |
38 |
37 |
37,5 |
75 |
1 |
|
20 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
Klass A |
42 |
33 |
37,5 |
75 |
9 |
|
21 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå Bangolfklubb |
Klass A |
27 |
48 |
37,5 |
75 |
21 |
|
22 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Mosås BGK |
Klass B |
38 |
38 |
38,0 |
76 |
0 |
|
|
Tommy Edeving |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
Klass B |
38 |
38 |
38,0 |
76 |
0 |
|
24 |
Jennifer Göransson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
Klass A |
37 |
39 |
38,0 |
76 |
2 |
|
|
Robin Andersson |
Mosås BGK |
Klass A |
37 |
39 |
38,0 |
76 |
2 |
|
26 |
Kari Laakso |
Eskilstuna BGK |
Klass B |
35 |
41 |
38,0 |
76 |
6 |
|
27 |
Johan Carlsson |
Haga BGK |
Klass A |
39 |
38 |
38,5 |
77 |
1 |
|
28 |
Anders Hedlund |
Eskilstuna BGK |
Klass A |
40 |
37 |
38,5 |
77 |
3 |
|
29 |
Kjell-Åke Johansson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
Klass C |
35 |
42 |
38,5 |
77 |
7 |
|
30 |
Tommy Blixt |
BGK Spiik |
Klass B |
43 |
34 |
38,5 |
77 |
9 |
|
31 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
Klass B |
37 |
41 |
39,0 |
78 |
4 |
|
32 |
Fredrik Larsson |
Mosås BGK |
Klass B |
42 |
37 |
39,5 |
79 |
5 |
|
33 |
Fredrik Dahlbäck |
Örebro BGK |
Klass B |
34 |
45 |
39,5 |
79 |
11 |
|
34 |
Per Einan |
Köpings BGK |
Klass B |
41 |
39 |
40,0 |
80 |
2 |
|
35 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
Klass B |
38 |
42 |
40,0 |
80 |
4 |
|
36 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
Klass C |
37 |
43 |
40,0 |
80 |
6 |
|
|
Lennart Sander |
Eskilstuna BGK |
Klass C |
43 |
37 |
40,0 |
80 |
6 |
|
38 |
Stig Pettersson |
Stora Tuna BGK |
Klass B |
36 |
44 |
40,0 |
80 |
8 |
|
|
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
Klass B |
36 |
44 |
40,0 |
80 |
8 |
|
40 |
Rolf Strandberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
Klass B |
40 |
41 |
40,5 |
81 |
1 |
|
41 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
Klass A |
39 |
42 |
40,5 |
81 |
3 |
|
42 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
Klass B |
35 |
46 |
40,5 |
81 |
11 |
|
43 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Mosås BGK |
Klass B |
34 |
47 |
40,5 |
81 |
13 |
|
44 |
Tyko Gustavsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
Klass B |
41 |
41 |
41,0 |
82 |
0 |
|
|
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
Klass B |
41 |
41 |
41,0 |
82 |
0 |
|
|
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
Klass C |
41 |
41 |
41,0 |
82 |
0 |
|
47 |
Mikael Ingvarsson |
Uppsala BGK |
Klass B |
42 |
40 |
41,0 |
82 |
2 |
|
48 |
Leif Tjernström |
Djulö BGK |
Klass C |
39 |
43 |
41,0 |
82 |
4 |
|
49 |
Leif Sjöholm |
Köpings BGK |
Klass C |
44 |
38 |
41,0 |
82 |
6 |
|
50 |
Ronny Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
Klass B |
41 |
42 |
41,5 |
83 |
1 |
|
51 |
Stig Högkvist |
Hammarby BGK |
Klass B |
43 |
40 |
41,5 |
83 |
3 |
|
|
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
Klass C |
43 |
40 |
41,5 |
83 |
3 |
|
|
Andreas Ekehult |
BGK Elit |
Klass C |
40 |
43 |
41,5 |
83 |
3 |
|
54 |
Håkan Berg |
Södertälje BGK |
Klass B |
38 |
45 |
41,5 |
83 |
7 |
|
55 |
Åse Tellia |
Eskilstuna BGK |
Klass C |
37 |
46 |
41,5 |
83 |
9 |
|
56 |
Stefan Söderqvist |
Köpings BGK |
Klass B |
47 |
36 |
41,5 |
83 |
11 |
|
57 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
Klass C |
40 |
44 |
42,0 |
84 |
4 |
|
58 |
Bertil Andersson |
Hammarby BGK |
Klass C |
39 |
45 |
42,0 |
84 |
6 |
|
59 |
Reinhold Nietsch |
Eskilstuna BGK |
Klass B |
38 |
46 |
42,0 |
84 |
8 |
|
60 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Daga BGK |
Klass B |
48 |
37 |
42,5 |
85 |
11 |
|
61 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
Klass B |
42 |
44 |
43,0 |
86 |
2 |
|
62 |
Lennart Kensert |
Enköpings BGK |
Klass B |
46 |
40 |
43,0 |
86 |
6 |
|
63 |
Joakim Lindström |
Strängnäs BGK |
Klass B |
48 |
38 |
43,0 |
86 |
10 |
|
64 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK-78 |
Klass C |
51 |
35 |
43,0 |
86 |
16 |
|
65 |
Patric Vestin |
Eskilstuna BGK |
Klass C |
40 |
47 |
43,5 |
87 |
7 |
|
66 |
Ginalyn Robertsson |
Mosås BGK |
Klass C |
39 |
48 |
43,5 |
87 |
9 |
|
|
Gerd Andersson |
Köpings BGK |
Klass C |
48 |
39 |
43,5 |
87 |
9 |
|
68 |
Marco Arancibia |
Uppsala BGK |
Klass C |
38 |
49 |
43,5 |
87 |
11 |
|
69 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Daga BGK |
Klass B |
44 |
44 |
44,0 |
88 |
0 |
|
70 |
Peter Gade |
Hammarby BGK |
Klass B |
46 |
42 |
44,0 |
88 |
4 |
|
71 |
Lena Brown |
BGK Spiik |
Klass C |
50 |
38 |
44,0 |
88 |
12 |
|
72 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
Klass B |
45 |
44 |
44,5 |
89 |
1 |
|
|
Peter Elfvén |
Uppsala BGK |
Klass B |
45 |
44 |
44,5 |
89 |
1 |
|
74 |
Lennart Mathiasen |
BGK Spiik |
Klass C |
38 |
51 |
44,5 |
89 |
13 |
|
75 |
Christer Mosswald |
Mosås BGK |
Klass B |
47 |
43 |
45,0 |
90 |
4 |
|
|
Roger Asp |
Enköpings BGK |
Klass C |
47 |
43 |
45,0 |
90 |
4 |
|
77 |
Conny Andersson |
Hammarby BGK |
Klass D |
42 |
48 |
45,0 |
90 |
6 |
|
78 |
Sven-Olof Birgersson |
Köpings BGK |
Klass C |
39 |
51 |
45,0 |
90 |
12 |
|
79 |
Ryno Vestergren |
Djulö BGK |
Klass C |
44 |
47 |
45,5 |
91 |
3 |
|
80 |
Tage Westerberg |
BGK VK-78 |
Klass C |
43 |
48 |
45,5 |
91 |
5 |
|
81 |
Birgitta Lundgren |
Stora Tuna BGK |
Klass C |
48 |
44 |
46,0 |
92 |
4 |
|
82 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
Klass C |
49 |
44 |
46,5 |
93 |
5 |
|
|
May Boldt |
Örebro BGK |
Klass D |
44 |
49 |
46,5 |
93 |
5 |
|
84 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
Klass C |
39 |
54 |
46,5 |
93 |
15 |
|
85 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
Klass B |
47 |
47 |
47,0 |
94 |
0 |
|
86 |
Jan Jonsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
Klass D |
46 |
48 |
47,0 |
94 |
2 |
|
87 |
Bengt Braesch-Andersen |
Solna BGK |
Klass C |
49 |
45 |
47,0 |
94 |
4 |
|
|
Illi Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
Klass C |
49 |
45 |
47,0 |
94 |
4 |
|
89 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
Klass B |
52 |
42 |
47,0 |
94 |
10 |
|
90 |
Love Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
Klass B |
48 |
47 |
47,5 |
95 |
1 |
|
91 |
Lars-Erik Sundin |
BGK Spiik |
Klass C |
51 |
44 |
47,5 |
95 |
7 |
|
92 |
Lars Wallentin |
Haninge BGK |
Klass C |
42 |
53 |
47,5 |
95 |
11 |
|
93 |
Ulla-Britt Hessel |
Enköpings BGK |
Klass C |
52 |
44 |
48,0 |
96 |
8 |
|
94 |
Benny Hasth |
Strängnäs BGK |
Klass B |
53 |
43 |
48,0 |
96 |
10 |
|
95 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK-78 |
Klass B |
41 |
55 |
48,0 |
96 |
14 |
|
96 |
Mikael Lindström |
Trollhättans BGK |
Klass B |
50 |
47 |
48,5 |
97 |
3 |
|
97 |
Per-Ola Näsman |
Haninge BGK |
Klass D |
51 |
46 |
48,5 |
97 |
5 |
|
98 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
Klass C |
44 |
53 |
48,5 |
97 |
9 |
|
99 |
Eva Prennfors |
Eskilstuna BGK |
Klass C |
40 |
57 |
48,5 |
97 |
17 |
|
100 |
Stefan HD Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
Klass D |
49 |
49 |
49,0 |
98 |
0 |
|
101 |
Tomas Göransson |
BGK Elit |
Klass D |
51 |
48 |
49,5 |
99 |
3 |
|
102 |
Lars Abrahamsson |
Enköpings BGK |
Klass B |
53 |
46 |
49,5 |
99 |
7 |
|
103 |
Bengt Forsström |
Köpings BGK |
Klass B |
53 |
47 |
50,0 |
100 |
6 |
|
104 |
Per Viklund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
Klass B |
48 |
53 |
50,5 |
101 |
5 |
|
105 |
Per-Arne Säfström |
Mosås BGK |
Klass D |
54 |
48 |
51,0 |
102 |
6 |
|
106 |
Bo Nordström |
Enköpings BGK |
Klass C |
41 |
61 |
51,0 |
102 |
20 |
|
107 |
Mikael Ekehult |
BGK Elit |
Klass D |
50 |
53 |
51,5 |
103 |
3 |
|
108 |
Per Karlsson |
Haga BGK |
Klass D |
53 |
51 |
52,0 |
104 |
2 |
|
109 |
Stefan Grönblad |
Strängnäs BGK |
Klass C |
56 |
48 |
52,0 |
104 |
8 |
|
110 |
Hans Hessel |
Enköpings BGK |
Klass D |
52 |
53 |
52,5 |
105 |
1 |
|
111 |
Tommy Göransson |
BGK Elit |
Klass D |
54 |
52 |
53,0 |
106 |
2 |
|
112 |
Nicklas Jardegart |
Tantogårdens BGK |
Klass C |
57 |
49 |
53,0 |
106 |
8 |
|
113 |
Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson |
Skellefteå Bangolfklubb |
Klass C |
56 |
51 |
53,5 |
107 |
5 |
|
114 |
Mikael Lind |
Ålbrons BGK |
Klass D |
50 |
60 |
55,0 |
110 |
10 |
|
115 |
Karl-Erik Mikkelsen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
Klass D |
47 |
63 |
55,0 |
110 |
16 |
|
116 |
Gullevi Grönholm |
Haninge BGK |
Klass D |
55 |
56 |
55,5 |
111 |
1 |
|
117 |
Benny Karlsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
Klass C |
53 |
60 |
56,5 |
113 |
7 |
|
118 |
Sven Bergström |
Haga BGK |
Klass D |
55 |
60 |
57,5 |
115 |
5 |
|
|
Egon Mikkelsen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
Klass C |
60 |
55 |
57,5 |
115 |
5 |
|
120 |
Ann-Margot Karlsson |
Haninge BGK |
Klass D |
58 |
60 |
59,0 |
118 |
2 |
|
121 |
Anna Arab |
BGK Jönköping |
Klass D |
60 |
60 |
60,0 |
120 |
0 |
|
122 |
Tage Liifv |
Haninge BGK |
Klass D |
56 |
65 |
60,5 |
121 |
9 |
|
123 |
Heinz Boldt |
Örebro BGK |
Klass D |
69 |
55 |
62,0 |
124 |
14 |
|
124 |
Jörgen Sundström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
Klass D |
69 |
56 |
62,5 |
125 |
13 |
|
125 |
Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
Klass D |
64 |
66 |
65,0 |
130 |
2 |
|
126 |
Roland Törnvall |
Haga BGK |
Klass D |
64 |
68 |
66,0 |
132 |
4 |
|
127 |
Alexander Berg |
Södertälje BGK |
Ungdom A |
59 |
74 |
66,5 |
133 |
15 |
|
128 |
Arne Andersson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
Klass D |
77 |
62 |
69,5 |
139 |
15 |
|
129 |
Kerstin Andersson |
Uppsala BGK |
Klass D |
73 |
73 |
73,0 |
146 |
0 |
|
130 |
Lars Johansson |
Haga BGK |
Klass D |
78 |
82 |
80,0 |
160 |
4 |
|
131 |
Magnus Sjöö |
Örebro BGK |
Klass B |
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
Ej till start |
|
|
Daniel Severin |
Köpings BGK |
Klass B |
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
Ej till start |
|
|
Anton Eriksson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
Klass B |
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
Ej till start |
| | |