Top-12 EB

Uppdaterad: 2018-12-16   20:58

DELTÄVLINGAR
 DeltävlingDatumUnderlagStatus
1NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Kval 12018-10-14Europabana Beräknad
2NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Kval 22018-12-16Europabana Beräknad

Deltävlingar | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A
Klass C
PlacNamnKlubb12SnittDiffTotalt
1Tomas HalvarssonMGK 49 Nyköping1048223,3 22186
2Gustav RibbholmKöpings BGK8910324,0 14192
3Mikael SjöblomSkönsbergs SK1019624,6 5197
4Pirkko MaaninkaEskilstuna BGK1029825,0 4200
5Gunilla ArkängMGK 49 Nyköping10210125,4 1203
6Anton ErikssonMGK 49 Nyköping1159125,8 24206
7Thomas HelgessonNorrtälje BGK10610326,1 3209
8Jan Åke AnderssonMGK 49 Nyköping10211126,6 9213
9Andreas RosenbergDaga BGK1179826,9 19215
10Fredrik DahlbäckÖrebro BGK11510427,4 11219
11Filip BjörklundTantogårdens BGK11710227,4 15219
12Patric VestinEskilstuna BGK11111227,9 1223
13Stefan HD JohanssonÖrebro BGK11311128,0 2224
14Eva PrennforsEskilstuna BGK11810628,0 12224
15Lars-Olof AnderssonSträngnäs BGK11111528,3 4226
16Lars-Göran GuldbrandssonSkellefteå Bangolfklubb10911728,3 8226
16Reine HanssonHaninge BGK10911728,3 8226
18Leif SjöholmKöpings BGK11211528,4 3227
19Kristina SvenssonUppsala BGK11411528,6 1229
20Benny KarlssonEskilstuna BGK11811429,0 4232
21Ralf HedströmTantogårdens BGK12011529,4 5235
22Lennart SanderEskilstuna BGK12311229,4 11235
23Petri SaukkoAkalla Kanaan 98 BGK12111529,5 6236
24Mikael RichtnérSundbybergs BGK10113729,8 36238
25Nils BerggrenSkönsbergs SK12012030,0 0240
26Arne BackmanTantogårdens BGK12511530,0 10240
27Ann-Marie LindvallMosås BGK12311830,1 5241
27Marco ArancibiaUppsala BGK12311830,1 5241
29Åse TelliaEskilstuna BGK13612933,1 7265
30Ingela WigöEskilstuna BGK14913034,9 19279
31Fanny ErikssonMGK 49 Nyköping15415839,0 4312
32Arne AnderssonTantogårdens BGK13118439,4 53315
33Anna ArabBGK Jönköping16717142,3 4338
34Kerstin AnderssonUppsala BGK18116643,4 15347
35Julia SjöbergMosås BGK-9824,5 098
36Peter VicaryMGK 49 Nyköping-10225,5 0102
37Mille DybroSkellefteå Bangolfklubb-10426,0 0104
38Robert ThunholmMGK 49 Nyköping111-27,8 0111
39Benno PedersenAkalla Kanaan 98 BGK112-28,0 0112
39Lena BrownBGK Spiik-11228,0 0112
41Daniel KarlssonBGK Jönköping-11328,3 0113
42Jan-Åke LiljeqvistDjulö BGK-11428,5 0114
43Peter ElfvénUppsala BGK118-29,5 0118
43Mikael SköldKöpings BGK-11829,5 0118
45Mats RosenbergHammarby BGK121-30,3 0121
45Ann-Catrin BorgertÖrebro BGK-12130,3 0121
47Nicklas JardegartTantogårdens BGK123-30,8 0123
47Fredrik LarssonMosås BGK-12330,8 0123
47Carolin SvenssonTyresö BGK-12330,8 0123
50Christer HelgessonNorrtälje BGK-12431,0 0124
51Ginalyn RobertssonMosås BGK125-31,3 0125
52Christer TimvikHaga BGK129-32,3 0129
52Jimmy PerssonTantogårdens BGK-12932,3 0129
54Benny ErikssonBGK VK-78130-32,5 0130
55Birgitta LundgrenStora Tuna BGK-13333,3 0133
56Mattias HägglöfSundbybergs BGK-13934,8 0139
57Monica DanielMC Mazovia Warszawa 140-35,0 0140
58Per ViklundSundsvalls BGK-15338,3 0153
59Chamilla JohanssonTantogårdens BGK201-50,3 0201

Deltävlingar | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A
Klass B
PlacNamnKlubb12SnittDiffTotalt
1Stefan WigöEskilstuna BGK868721,6 1173
2Jennifer GöranssonTantogårdens BGK948622,5 8180
3Roger SvenssonTyresö BGK939723,8 4190
4Peter LindqvistDjulö BGK979524,0 2192
5Jan LindvallMosås BGK989524,1 3193
6Reinhold NietschEskilstuna BGK1039024,1 13193
7Roberth HummelgrenDjulö BGK9310624,9 13199
8Ulf LyxellDjulö BGK1089124,9 17199
9Lars ErikssonMGK 49 Nyköping1019925,0 2200
10Mikael LindströmTrollhättans BGK1059625,1 9201
11Stig PetterssonStora Tuna BGK1039925,3 4202
12Mats EisenschmidtGullbergsbro BGK9710625,4 9203
13Moshe AradTantogårdens BGK10110425,6 3205
14Anders HedlundEskilstuna BGK10610025,8 6206
15Stefan SöderqvistKöpings BGK10710326,3 4210
16Joakim LindströmSträngnäs BGK9611526,4 19211
17Bror WallénBGK Spiik11210026,5 12212
18Anders SchedinSundbybergs BGK10111326,8 12214
19Ingela ErikssonDjulö BGK11210427,0 8216
20Ronnie LundgrenHaga BGK1189927,1 19217
21Tony StrömbergBGK VK-7811410927,9 5223
22Per EinanKöpings BGK-9323,3 093
23Erik HjalmarssonSkönsbergs SK-9624,0 096
24Håkan BergSödertälje BGK-9824,5 098
24Rolf StrandbergEskilstuna BGK-9824,5 098
26Tommy BertelsonBGK VK-78102-25,5 0102
27Tim GustafssonMosås BGK-10325,8 0103
28Hans VelanderSkönsbergs SK106-26,5 0106
29Pauli KuikkaAskims BGK-11027,5 0110
30Ricard LocknerSundbybergs BGK-11528,8 0115

Deltävlingar | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A
Klass A
PlacNamnKlubb12SnittDiffTotalt
1Krister MagnussonTyresö BGK848421,0 0168
2Alexander DahlstedtTantogårdens BGK858421,1 1169
3Martin LundellHjelmsjö BGK828721,1 5169
4Rasmus BergqvistSkoghalls BGK858521,3 0170
5Christer SöderlundTyresö BGK888321,4 5171
6Patrik EliassonTyresö BGK938021,6 13173
7Robin AnderssonSödertälje BGK888621,8 2174
8Eric BohlinUppsala BGK908521,9 5175
9Jonathan Arab-EkmanBGK Jönköping918922,5 2180
10Bernt GustavssonSödertälje BGK909222,8 2182
11Tommy BlixtBGK Spiik988422,8 14182
12Jon BjörklundTantogårdens BGK988522,9 13183
13Simon LevanderSödertälje BGK968823,0 8184
14Mattias BrännströmSkönsbergs SK998923,5 10188
15Felicia VikströmUppsala BGK9510925,5 14204
16Håkan RobertssonMosås BGK84-21,0 084
17Robert GustavssonÖrebro BGK-8721,8 087
18Annelie LundellMalmö BGK88-22,0 088
19Johan AnderssonÖrebro BGK90-22,5 090
19Patrik WassHaga BGK90-22,5 090
21Christian OlssonHaga BGK93-23,3 093
22Jens BergströmAskims BGK-9423,5 094
23Anders GörlinEskilstuna BGK95-23,8 095
24Thomas ÖbergSödertälje BGK-10225,5 0102
25Patrik NässelqvistÖrebro BGK116-29,0 0116

Denna tävling hanteras av Bangolf Arena version 2.6.8