NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Kval 1


Ungdom A | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Nr Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3  V4 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Martin Lundell 414 Hjelmsjö BGK Klass A 21 20 23 18 20,5 82 5
2 Krister Magnusson 419 Tyresö BGK Klass A 20 20 22 22 21,0 84 2
3 Håkan Robertsson 410 Mosås BGK Klass A 18 24 19 23 21,0 84 6
4 Rasmus Bergqvist 421 Skoghalls BGK Klass A 21 21 23 20 21,3 85 3
5 Alexander Dahlstedt 420 Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 20 24 22 19 21,3 85 5
6 Stefan Wigö 304 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 18 25 21 22 21,5 86 7
7 Christer Söderlund 422 Tyresö BGK Klass A 23 22 22 21 22,0 88 2
Robin Andersson 416 Södertälje BGK Klass A 23 21 22 22 22,0 88 2
9 Annelie Lundell 427 Malmö BGK Klass A 20 21 23 24 22,0 88 4
10 Gustav Ribbholm 222 Köpings BGK Klass C 24 21 23 21 22,3 89 3
11 Eric Bohlin 417 Uppsala BGK Klass A 21 23 24 22 22,5 90 3
12 Bernt Gustavsson 413 Södertälje BGK Klass A 24 24 19 23 22,5 90 5
13 Johan Andersson 407 Örebro BGK Klass A 26 21 23 20 22,5 90 6
14 Patrik Wass 426 Haga BGK Klass A 26 25 20 19 22,5 90 7
15 Jonathan Arab-Ekman 409 BGK Jönköping Klass A 23 21 24 23 22,8 91 3
16 Christian Olsson 404 Haga BGK Klass A 24 22 24 23 23,3 93 2
17 Roberth Hummelgren 311 Djulö BGK Klass B 22 25 21 25 23,3 93 4
18 Roger Svensson 302 Tyresö BGK Klass B 26 21 22 24 23,3 93 5
19 Patrik Eliasson 403 Tyresö BGK Klass A 23 20 22 28 23,3 93 8
20 Jennifer Göransson 329 Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 21 24 23 26 23,5 94 5
21 Anders Görlin 408 Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 24 21 25 25 23,8 95 4
22 Felicia Vikström 411 Uppsala BGK Klass A 20 26 24 25 23,8 95 6
23 Joakim Lindström 317 Strängnäs BGK Klass B 26 21 24 25 24,0 96 5
24 Simon Levander 402 Södertälje BGK Klass A 23 23 21 29 24,0 96 8
25 Peter Lindqvist 305 Djulö BGK Klass B 24 27 23 23 24,3 97 4
26 Mats Eisenschmidt 325 Gullbergsbro BGK Klass B 29 23 25 20 24,3 97 9
27 Jon Björklund 415 Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 23 24 25 26 24,5 98 3
28 Tommy Blixt 425 BGK Spiik Klass A 26 26 21 25 24,5 98 5
29 Jan Lindvall 308 Mosås BGK Klass B 21 29 24 24 24,5 98 8
30 Mattias Brännström 401 Skönsbergs SK Klass A 22 24 27 26 24,8 99 5
31 Moshe Arad 314 Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 24 24 25 28 25,3 101 4
Lars Eriksson 309 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 23 26 27 25 25,3 101 4
33 Anders Schedin 323 Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 24 26 23 28 25,3 101 5
34 Mikael Richtnér 223 Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 28 25 28 20 25,3 101 8
35 Mikael Sjöblom 219 Skönsbergs SK Klass C 31 26 23 21 25,3 101 10
36 Gunilla Arkäng 229 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 25 25 26 26 25,5 102 1
37 Tommy Bertelson 310 BGK VK-78 Klass B 27 27 24 24 25,5 102 3
38 Jan Åke Andersson 238 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 24 27 23 28 25,5 102 5
39 Pirkko Maaninka 249 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 26 22 28 26 25,5 102 6
40 Reinhold Nietsch 313 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 28 22 26 27 25,8 103 6
41 Stig Pettersson 322 Stora Tuna BGK Klass B 30 23 26 24 25,8 103 7
42 Tomas Halvarsson 234 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 22 31 26 25 26,0 104 9
43 Mikael Lindström 327 Trollhättans BGK Klass B 24 27 25 29 26,3 105 5
44 Anders Hedlund 320 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 28 28 25 25 26,5 106 3
45 Thomas Helgesson 251 Norrtälje BGK Klass C 29 26 27 24 26,5 106 5
46 Hans Velander 301 Skönsbergs SK Klass B 30 23 22 31 26,5 106 9
47 Stefan Söderqvist 328 Köpings BGK Klass B 26 28 25 28 26,8 107 3
48 Ulf Lyxell 316 Djulö BGK Klass B 29 31 27 21 27,0 108 10
49 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson 208 Skellefteå Bangolfklubb Klass C 29 27 25 28 27,3 109 4
50 Reine Hansson 252 Haninge BGK Klass C 24 26 28 31 27,3 109 7
51 Patric Vestin 220 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 30 30 26 25 27,8 111 5
52 Robert Thunholm 213 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 30 30 24 27 27,8 111 6
53 Lars-Olof Andersson 246 Strängnäs BGK Klass C 26 33 23 29 27,8 111 10
54 Leif Sjöholm 240 Köpings BGK Klass C 28 28 29 27 28,0 112 2
55 Ingela Eriksson 321 Djulö BGK Klass B 28 27 30 27 28,0 112 3
56 Bror Wallén 307 BGK Spiik Klass B 31 27 28 26 28,0 112 5
57 Benno Pedersen 214 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C 30 29 23 30 28,0 112 7
58 Stefan HD Johansson 245 Örebro BGK Klass C 24 30 27 32 28,3 113 8
59 Kristina Svensson 239 Uppsala BGK Klass C 30 30 28 26 28,5 114 4
60 Tony Strömberg 315 BGK VK-78 Klass B 26 28 28 32 28,5 114 6
61 Anton Eriksson 226 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 28 33 27 27 28,8 115 6
62 Fredrik Dahlbäck 205 Örebro BGK Klass C 32 31 26 26 28,8 115 6
63 Patrik Nässelqvist 423 Örebro BGK Klass A 25 23 38 30 29,0 116 15
64 Andreas Rosenberg 211 Daga BGK Klass C 34 28 24 31 29,3 117 10
65 Filip Björklund 235 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 28 35 30 24 29,3 117 11
66 Peter Elfvén 216 Uppsala BGK Klass C 29 32 27 30 29,5 118 5
67 Eva Prennfors 207 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 33 24 29 32 29,5 118 9
68 Benny Karlsson 228 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 26 25 34 33 29,5 118 9
69 Ronnie Lundgren 319 Haga BGK Klass B 31 25 26 36 29,5 118 11
70 Nils Berggren 203 Skönsbergs SK Klass C 32 25 31 32 30,0 120 7
71 Daniel Severin 405 Köpings BGK Klass A 28 27 35   30,0 90 8 Brutit
72 Ralf Hedström 232 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 26 27 36 31 30,0 120 10
73 Petri Saukko 210 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C 29 31 30 31 30,3 121 2
74 Mats Rosenberg 225 Hammarby BGK Klass C 33 24 38 26 30,3 121 14
75 Lennart Sander 233 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 32 31 32 28 30,8 123 4
76 Nicklas Jardegart 217 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 30 28 33 32 30,8 123 5
77 Marco Arancibia 201 Uppsala BGK Klass C 31 31 27 34 30,8 123 7
78 Ann-Marie Lindvall 221 Mosås BGK Klass C 27 25 35 36 30,8 123 11
79 Arne Backman 247 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 34 32 33 26 31,3 125 8
80 Ginalyn Robertsson 250 Mosås BGK Klass C 34 26 30 35 31,3 125 9
81 Fredrik Hasselgren 303 Haga BGK Klass B 32       32,0 32 0 Brutit
82 Christer Timvik 241 Haga BGK Klass C 33 25 36 35 32,3 129 11
83 Benny Eriksson 237 BGK VK-78 Klass C 33 33 29 35 32,5 130 6
84 Arne Andersson 202 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 27 44 27 33 32,8 131 17
85 Åse Tellia 243 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 34 33 35 34 34,0 136 2
86 Monica Daniel 204 MC Mazovia Warszawa Klass C 31 37 36 36 35,0 140 6
87 Ingela Wigö 215 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 39 39 34 37 37,3 149 5
88 Alexander Timvik 101 Haga BGK Ungdom A 34 37 49 31 37,8 151 18
89 Fanny Eriksson 244 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 39 38 36 41 38,5 154 5
90 Anna Arab 227 BGK Jönköping Klass C 37 50 44 36 41,8 167 14
91 David Lund 326 BGK VK-78 Klass B 42       42,0 42 0 Brutit
92 Birgitta Lundgren 231 Stora Tuna BGK Klass C 43 40 47   43,3 130 7 Brutit
93 Kerstin Andersson 209 Uppsala BGK Klass C 48 47 42 44 45,3 181 6
94 Chamilla Johansson 253 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 54 47 56 44 50,3 201 12


Ungdom A | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad