NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Kval 2


Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad

Rak lista

Plac Namn Nr Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3  V4 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Patrik Eliasson 201 Tyresö BGK Klass A 21 21 20 18 20,0 80 3
2 Tomas Halvarsson 319 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 21 21 19 21 20,5 82 2
3 Christer Söderlund 222 Tyresö BGK Klass A 20 23 21 19 20,8 83 4
4 Tommy Blixt 216 BGK Spiik Klass A 21 19 23 21 21,0 84 4
5 Alexander Dahlstedt 213 Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 21 19 24 20 21,0 84 5
Krister Magnusson 209 Tyresö BGK Klass A 24 20 21 19 21,0 84 5
7 Eric Bohlin 205 Uppsala BGK Klass A 19 22 22 22 21,3 85 3
8 Jon Björklund 203 Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 19 22 23 21 21,3 85 4
Rasmus Bergqvist 207 Skoghalls BGK Klass A 22 19 21 23 21,3 85 4
10 Robin Andersson 217 Mosås BGK Klass A 23 20 22 21 21,5 86 3
11 Jennifer Göransson 126 Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 23 22 22 19 21,5 86 4
12 Stefan Wigö 122 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 22 21 21 23 21,8 87 2
13 Robert Gustavsson 204 Örebro BGK Klass A 22 20 24 21 21,8 87 4
14 Martin Lundell 219 Hjelmsjö BGK Klass A 20 24 23 20 21,8 87 4
15 Simon Levander 208 Södertälje BGK Klass A 25 23 19 21 22,0 88 6
16 Jonathan Arab-Ekman 215 BGK Jönköping Klass A 22 24 20 23 22,3 89 4
17 Mattias Brännström 211 Skönsbergs SK Klass A 22 19 24 24 22,3 89 5
18 Reinhold Nietsch 104 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 25 23 22 20 22,5 90 5
19 Anton Eriksson 301 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 22 26 22 21 22,8 91 5
20 Ulf Lyxell 128 Djulö BGK Klass B 21 19 26 25 22,8 91 7
21 Bernt Gustavsson 221 Södertälje BGK Klass A 22 23 24 23 23,0 92 2
22 Per Einan 115 Köpings BGK Klass B 24 24 18 27 23,3 93 9
23 Jens Bergström 210 Askims BGK Klass A 25 23 24 22 23,5 94 3
24 Peter Lindqvist 109 Djulö BGK Klass B 25 23 24 23 23,8 95 2
25 Jan Lindvall 111 Mosås BGK Klass B 23 25 22 25 23,8 95 3
26 Mikael Sjöblom 353 Skönsbergs SK Klass C 24 24 24 24 24,0 96 0
27 Mikael Lindström 129 Trollhättans BGK Klass B 26 21 24 25 24,0 96 5
28 Erik Hjalmarsson 131 Skönsbergs SK Klass B 24 27 21 24 24,0 96 6
29 Roger Svensson 107 Tyresö BGK Klass B 24 25 23 25 24,3 97 2
30 Håkan Berg 120 Södertälje BGK Klass B 25 25 23 25 24,5 98 2
31 Andreas Rosenberg 334 Daga BGK Klass C 26 25 23 24 24,5 98 3
32 Rolf Strandberg 132 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 23 23 26 26 24,5 98 3
33 Pirkko Maaninka 355 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 29 23 23 23 24,5 98 6
Julia Sjöberg 340 Mosås BGK Klass C 24 28 24 22 24,5 98 6
35 Ronnie Lundgren 101 Haga BGK Klass B 23 30 23 23 24,8 99 7
Lars Eriksson 102 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 21 25 28 25 24,8 99 7
37 Stig Pettersson 123 Stora Tuna BGK Klass B 25 23 21 30 24,8 99 9
38 Anders Hedlund 117 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 23 22 27 28 25,0 100 6
39 Bror Wallén 110 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 26 22 21 31 25,0 100 10
40 Gunilla Arkäng 314 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 23 25 28 25 25,3 101 5
41 Thomas Öberg 214 Södertälje BGK Klass A 26 25 24 27 25,5 102 3
Filip Björklund 317 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 24 26 27 25 25,5 102 3
43 Peter Vicary 358 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 27 25 23 27 25,5 102 4
44 Gustav Ribbholm 328 Köpings BGK Klass C 28 24 24 27 25,8 103 4
45 Tim Gustafsson 116 Mosås BGK Klass B 23 28 26 26 25,8 103 5
Stefan Söderqvist 121 Köpings BGK Klass B 25 29 25 24 25,8 103 5
47 Thomas Helgesson 350 Norrtälje BGK Klass C 30 24 24 25 25,8 103 6
48 Moshe Arad 108 Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 26 26 26 26 26,0 104 0
49 Mille Dybro 303 Skellefteå Bangolfklubb Klass C 25 28 26 25 26,0 104 3
50 Ingela Eriksson 103 Djulö BGK Klass B 24 26 26 28 26,0 104 4
51 Fredrik Dahlbäck 345 Örebro BGK Klass C 27 22 29 26 26,0 104 7
52 Eva Prennfors 331 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 28 25 26 27 26,5 106 3
53 Roberth Hummelgren 113 Djulö BGK Klass B 26 24 29 27 26,5 106 5
54 Mats Eisenschmidt 125 Gullbergsbro BGK Klass B 26 30 28 22 26,5 106 8
55 Felicia Vikström 202 Uppsala BGK Klass A 27 27 29 26 27,3 109 3
56 Tony Strömberg 127 BGK VK-78 Klass B 24 24 26 35 27,3 109 11
57 Pauli Kuikka 119 Askims BGK Klass B 24 29 28 29 27,5 110 5
58 Stefan HD Johansson 326 Örebro BGK Klass C 28 30 32 21 27,8 111 11
59 Jan Åke Andersson 304 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 36 21 25 29 27,8 111 15
60 Lena Brown 327 BGK Spiik Klass C 29 27 26 30 28,0 112 4
61 Patric Vestin 323 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 28 25 28 31 28,0 112 6
62 Lennart Sander 302 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 31 27 30 24 28,0 112 7
63 Anders Schedin 114 Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 25 28 36 24 28,3 113 12
64 Daniel Karlsson 344 BGK Jönköping Klass C 30 36 21 26 28,3 113 15
65 Jan-Åke Liljeqvist 338 Djulö BGK Klass C 28 28 28 30 28,5 114 2
66 Benny Karlsson 343 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 26 34 29 25 28,5 114 9
67 Leif Sjöholm 356 Köpings BGK Klass C 28 28 29 30 28,8 115 2
68 Joakim Lindström 134 Strängnäs BGK Klass B 28 25 31 31 28,8 115 6
Lars-Olof Andersson 346 Strängnäs BGK Klass C 26 30 32 27 28,8 115 6
Arne Backman 359 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 32 30 27 26 28,8 115 6
71 Kristina Svensson 351 Uppsala BGK Klass C 27 27 34 27 28,8 115 7
72 Ralf Hedström 352 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 26 28 27 34 28,8 115 8
73 Petri Saukko 320 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C 30 26 25 34 28,8 115 9
74 Ricard Lockner 133 Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 34 30 27 24 28,8 115 10
75 Reine Hansson 316 Haninge BGK Klass C 31 28 29 29 29,3 117 3
76 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson 357 Umeå Bangolfklubb Klass C 28 31 26 32 29,3 117 6
77 Ann-Marie Lindvall 305 Mosås BGK Klass C 31 32 28 27 29,5 118 5
78 Marco Arancibia 307 Uppsala BGK Klass C 24 36 28 30 29,5 118 12
79 Mikael Sköld 337 Köpings BGK Klass C 40 27 28 23 29,5 118 17
80 Nils Berggren 309 Skönsbergs SK Klass C 29 22 32 37 30,0 120 15
81 Ann-Catrin Borgert 335 Örebro BGK Klass C 29 35 29 28 30,3 121 7
82 Fredrik Larsson 315 Mosås BGK Klass C 30 34 29 30 30,8 123 5
83 Carolin Svensson 349 Tyresö BGK Klass C 31 24 35 33 30,8 123 11
84 Christer Helgesson 311 Norrtälje BGK Klass C 38 32 27 27 31,0 124 11
85 Jimmy Persson 333 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 34 36 29 30 32,3 129 7
86 Åse Tellia 339 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 29 39 32 29 32,3 129 10
87 Ingela Wigö 347 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 30 35 30 35 32,5 130 5
88 Birgitta Lundgren 329 Stora Tuna BGK Klass C 38 40 30 25 33,3 133 15
89 Mikael Richtnér 325 Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 33 34 33 37 34,3 137 4
90 Mattias Hägglöf 332 Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 29 36 32 42 34,8 139 13
91 Per Viklund 313 Sundsvalls BGK Klass C 40 37 45 31 38,3 153 14
92 Fanny Eriksson 310 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 48 41 32 37 39,5 158 16
93 Kerstin Andersson 321 Uppsala BGK Klass C 35 39 44 48 41,5 166 13
94 Anna Arab 322 BGK Jönköping Klass C 43 44 40 44 42,8 171 4
95 Arne Andersson 341 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 56 48 42 38 46,0 184 18
96 Kerry Andersson 135 Djulö BGK Klass B         0,0 Ej till start
Nicklas Jardegart 308 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C         0,0 Ej till start
Johan Andersson 220 Örebro BGK Klass A         0,0 Ej till start


Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Flest spik i rad