Top-10 Filt

Uppdaterad: 2020-02-05   18:04

DELTÄVLINGAR
 DeltävlingDatumUnderlagStatus
1NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 12019-10-27Filt Beräknad
2NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 22019-11-24Filt Beräknad
3NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 32020-02-02Filt Beräknad

Deltävlingar | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A
Klass D
PlacNamnKlubb123SnittDiffTotalt
1Conny PihlUppsala BGK87879743,5 0174
2Tom KungsmanUppsala BGK90949846,0 4184
3Conny AnderssonHammarby BGK101988646,0 12184
4Birgitta LundgrenStora Tuna BGK979210047,3 5189
5Mikael LindÅlbrons BGK-1029148,3 11193
6Susanne VilhelmssonHaninge BGK126989648,5 2194
7Jan JonssonEskilstuna BGK-8411048,5 26194
8Urpo LindholmSödertälje BGK1119610049,0 4196
9Jan AdolfssonEskilstuna BGK9810010449,5 2198
10Eva ElfstrandBGK VK-78100-10150,3 1201
11Ahmad SarehkhaniUppsala BGK9511210750,5 12202
12Joakim KonradssonSträngnäs BGK1069711150,8 9203
13May BoldtÖrebro BGK10310012050,8 3203
14Örjan MolinSödertälje BGK-9911052,3 11209
15Bengt Braesch-AndersenSolna BGK10710311952,5 4210
16Roland TörnvallHaga BGK104110-53,5 6214
17Per-Arne SäfströmMosås BGK-9512053,8 25215
18Tommy GöranssonBGK Elit11510911054,8 1219
19Hans HesselEnköpings BGK10711711254,8 5219
20Tomas PerssonNorrtälje BGK104115-54,8 11219
21Ingela AspåsSundsvalls BGK-10311955,5 16222
22Stefan GrönbladSträngnäs BGK110113-55,8 3223
23Bengt-Åke PetterssonHaga BGK99125-56,0 26224
24Teijo LindholmSödertälje BGK12110512356,5 16226
25Gullevi GrönholmHaninge BGK11411311456,8 1227
26Bert SandbergHaninge BGK-1329857,5 34230
27Bengt Arne ÖstbergHaninge BGK98135-58,3 37233
28Heinz BoldtÖrebro BGK12411714360,3 7241
29Sirpa Sinikka AaltonenTantogårdens BGK12212312261,0 0244
30Ann-Catrin BorgertÖrebro BGK137109-61,5 28246
31Ann-Margot KarlssonHaninge BGK16413411963,3 15253
32Tony PetterssonNorrtälje BGK115145-65,0 30260
33Arne AnderssonTantogårdens BGK14213512865,8 7263
34Lars WallentinHaninge BGK-103-51,5 0103
35Tage LiifvHaninge BGK105--52,5 0105
36Per KarlssonHaga BGK110--55,0 0110
37Peter LundbergBGK VK-78112--56,0 0112
38Alexander BergBGK VK-78--14773,5 0147

Deltävlingar | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A
Klass C
PlacNamnKlubb123SnittDiffTotalt
1Patric VestinEskilstuna BGK78858039,5 2158
2Reine HanssonHaninge BGK8771-39,5 16158
3Eva PrennforsEskilstuna BGK80848140,3 1161
4Bertil AnderssonHammarby BGK75888840,8 13163
5Ralf HedströmTantogårdens BGK86818441,3 3165
6Mikael EkehultBGK Elit86799341,3 7165
7Lennart SanderEskilstuna BGK83868742,3 3169
8Per-Ola NäsmanMosås BGK841148542,3 1169
9Lars-Erik SundinBGK Spiik89-8042,3 9169
10Tony StrömbergBGK VK-78104878342,5 4170
11Per-Ove GaresjöBGK Spiik82909843,0 8172
12Mattias AnderssonÖrebro BGK-868843,5 2174
13Ronny EkbergEnköpings BGK81949443,8 13175
14Rune PousetteEnköpings BGK92859144,0 6176
15Peter GadeHammarby BGK-7610044,0 24176
16Benny ErikssonBGK VK-7897809844,3 17177
17Tage WesterbergBGK VK-78879211844,8 5179
18Lena BrownBGK Spiik89989145,0 2180
19Ryno VestergrenDjulö BGK93879945,0 6180
20Lennart MathiasenBGK Spiik96998545,3 11181
21Lars AbrahamssonEnköpings BGK88979445,5 6182
22Kristina SvenssonUppsala BGK-919245,8 1183
23Illi KarlssonMGK 49 Nyköping89969746,3 7185
24Håkan HallinSträngnäs BGK988711246,3 11185
25Ginalyn RobertssonMosås BGK98929446,5 2186
26Åse TelliaEskilstuna BGK939510347,0 2188
27Fredrik LjungbergSödertälje BGK77-11548,0 38192
28Arne BackmanTantogårdens BGK951009848,3 3193
29Einar MattssonÖrnsköldsviks MGK-8610748,3 21193
30Martin HolmlundSundbybergs BGK981029648,5 2194
31Bo NordströmEnköpings BGK1011009548,8 5195
32Åsa JakobssonMosås BGK999710049,0 2196
33Benny KarlssonEskilstuna BGK991049949,5 0198
34Per ViklundSundsvalls BGK1001049949,8 1199
35Joakim HolmMosås BGK-9610550,3 9201
36Ulla-Britt HesselEnköpings BGK9811110550,8 7203
37Åke GillbergBGK Elit10510910051,3 5205
38Anders Sandberg KarlssonMGK 49 Nyköping96109-51,3 13205
39Marco ArancibiaUppsala BGK95110-51,3 15205
40Tomas GöranssonBGK Elit10410710952,8 3211
41Stefan HD JohanssonÖrebro BGK104112-54,0 8216
42Lars-Göran GuldbrandssonUmeå Bangolfklubb118-11758,8 1235
43Jan IllmesjöMGK 49 Nyköping131108-59,8 23239
44Filip BjörklundTantogårdens BGK76--38,0 076
45Bengt ForsströmKöpings BGK84--42,0 084
46Leif TjernströmHaga BGK-89-44,5 089
47Peter HedmanBGK VK-7899--49,5 099
48Monika Daniel Mazovia Warszawa-102-51,0 0102
49Stefan LundinTantogårdens BGK114-057,0 114114
50Christer HelgessonNorrtälje BGK120--60,0 0120
51Sture MolinUppsala BGK124--62,0 0124
52Kjell-Åke JohanssonEskilstuna BGK--0  0

Deltävlingar | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A
Klass B
PlacNamnKlubb123SnittDiffTotalt
1Anton ErikssonMGK 49 Nyköping66776933,8 3135
2Tommy EdevingMGK 49 Nyköping77657134,0 6136
3Bernt GustavssonSödertälje BGK68757034,5 2138
4Mikael LindströmTrollhättans BGK84717035,3 1141
5Stig PetterssonStora Tuna BGK74727536,5 2146
6Kari LaaksoEskilstuna BGK74738336,8 1147
7Pirkko MaaninkaEskilstuna BGK71778737,0 6148
8Anders HedlundEskilstuna BGK79738138,0 6152
8Ronnie LundgrenHaga BGK7973-38,0 6152
10Moshe AradTantogårdens BGK71848438,8 13155
11Åke LundbergBGK VK-788671-39,3 15157
12Mats RosenbergDaga BGK77828739,8 5159
13Peter LindqvistDjulö BGK89758439,8 9159
14Benny HasthSträngnäs BGK86817940,0 2160
15Kaj SöderqvistSödertälje BGK93709040,0 20160
16Jan Åke AnderssonMGK 49 Nyköping79828640,3 3161
17Thomas HelgessonNorrtälje BGK7586-40,3 11161
18Peter ElfvénUppsala BGK82818240,8 1163
19Joakim LindströmSträngnäs BGK85828241,0 0164
20Stig WesterbergBGK VK-7880888441,0 4164
21Lennart KensertEnköpings BGK79868741,3 7165
22Rolf StrandbergEskilstuna BGK8188-42,3 7169
23Marie-Louise TunmatsÖrebro BGK-819243,3 11173
24Stig HögkvistHammarby BGK9282-43,5 10174
25Reinhold NietschEskilstuna BGK9482-44,0 12176
26Andreas EkehultBGK Elit8911010849,3 19197
27Anders JakobssonSundbybergs BGK-71-35,5 071
28Per EinanKöpings BGK77--38,5 077
29Julia SjöbergSkoghalls BGK78--39,0 078
30Fredrik LarssonMosås BGK--8140,5 081
31Patrik WesslingBGK VK-7883--41,5 083
32Michael PetersenMGK 49 Nyköping84--42,0 084
33Magnus SjööÖrebro BGK--8542,5 085
33Daniel SeverinKöpings BGK85--42,5 085
35Roberth HummelgrenDjulö BGK-86-43,0 086
35Jan SöderqvistSödertälje BGK-86-43,0 086
37Håkan BergBGK VK-78--8743,5 087
38Christer MosswaldMosås BGK-90-45,0 090
39Mats EisenschmidtGullbergsbro BGK91--45,5 091
40Kent BjörkmanNorrtälje BGK92--46,0 092
41Gustav RibbholmKöpings BGK94--47,0 094
42Felicia VikströmUppsala BGK-100-50,0 0100

Deltävlingar | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A
Klass A
PlacNamnKlubb123SnittDiffTotalt
1Robert GustavssonÖrebro BGK63825930,5 4122
2Mikael KarlssonTyresö BGK69636030,8 3123
3Alexander DahlstedtTantogårdens BGK-666031,5 6126
4Tommy BertelsonBGK VK-7872596831,8 9127
5Tomas HalvarssonMGK 49 Nyköping69607032,3 9129
6Håkan RobertssonMosås BGK67638032,5 4130
7Magnus MårtenssonSkellefteå Bangolfklubb83676332,5 4130
8Hans FryklundEnköpings BGK68657033,3 3133
9Bror WallénEskilstuna BGK6767-33,5 0134
10Patrik NässelqvistÖrebro BGK6570-33,8 5135
11Stefan VibergTyresö BGK-706734,3 3137
12Lennart JanssonÖrebro BGK-716734,5 4138
13Anders GörlinEskilstuna BGK6376-34,8 13139
14Tommy BlixtBGK Spiik69717635,0 2140
15Karin OlssonUppsala BGK-697135,0 2140
16Micke JonssonSundbybergs BGK-677335,0 6140
16Ingela ErikssonDjulö BGK6773-35,0 6140
18Eric BohlinUppsala BGK70747135,3 1141
19Robin AnderssonMosås BGK86687836,5 10146
20Krister MagnussonTyresö BGK77-6936,5 8146
21Mikael PoduschkinSundbybergs BGK7672-37,0 4148
22Patrik WassHaga BGK7778-38,8 1155
23Mikael IllmesjöSödertälje BGK7581-39,0 6156
24Morgan MunterSundsvalls BGK-778039,3 3157
25Bengt NeumanSundsvalls BGK88808641,5 6166
26Anders OlssonUppsala BGK-67-33,5 067
27Jon BjörklundTantogårdens BGK69--34,5 069
28Christian OlssonHaga BGK-70-35,0 070
29Gustav BjörnbergTantogårdens BGK--7236,0 072
29Anders GidlöfÖrnsköldsviks MGK--7236,0 072
31Andreas RosenbergDaga BGK75--37,5 075
32Fredrik HasselgrenHaga BGK-76-38,0 076
33Morgan TunmatsÖrebro BGK-77-38,5 077
34Jimmy EkbergEnköpings BGK-81-40,5 081
35Martin LönnrothNorrtälje BGK-83-41,5 083
36Birgitta MalmgrenÖrnsköldsviks MGK-85-42,5 085
36Krister RönnquistNässjö BGK-85-42,5 085
38Bengt KarlssonNässjö BGK-99-49,5 099

Denna tävling hanteras av Bangolf Arena version 2.10.1