NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 2


Startschema | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Spik

Rak lista

Plac Namn Nr Klubb Klass  V1  V2 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Tommy Bertelson 239 BGK VK-78 Klass A 30 29 29,5 59 1
2 Tomas Halvarsson 214 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass A 29 31 30,0 60 2
3 Mikael Karlsson 205 Tyresö BGK Klass A 30 33 31,5 63 3
Håkan Robertsson 234 Mosås BGK Klass A 33 30 31,5 63 3
5 Hans Fryklund 220 Enköpings BGK Klass A 34 31 32,5 65 3
Tommy Edeving 109 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 31 34 32,5 65 3
7 Alexander Dahlstedt 203 Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 36 30 33,0 66 6
8 Micke Jonsson 222 Sundbybergs BGK Klass A 32 35 33,5 67 3
9 Bror Wallén 232 Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 30 37 33,5 67 7
Magnus Mårtensson 213 Skellefteå Bangolfklubb Klass A 37 30 33,5 67 7
Anders Olsson 228 Uppsala BGK Klass A 37 30 33,5 67 7
12 Robin Andersson 225 Strängnäs BGK Klass A 35 33 34,0 68 2
13 Karin Olsson 219 Uppsala BGK Klass A 32 37 34,5 69 5
14 Patrik Nässelqvist 208 Örebro BGK Klass A 36 34 35,0 70 2
15 Stefan Viberg 226 Tyresö BGK Klass A 33 37 35,0 70 4
Christian Olsson 233 Haga BGK Klass A 33 37 35,0 70 4
17 Kaj Söderqvist 102 Södertälje BGK Klass B 39 31 35,0 70 8
18 Lennart Jansson 202 Örebro BGK Klass A 36 35 35,5 71 1
Åke Lundberg 133 BGK VK-78 Klass B 35 36 35,5 71 1
20 Anders Jakobsson 114 Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 38 33 35,5 71 5
Reine Hansson 450 Haninge BGK Klass C 38 33 35,5 71 5
22 Tommy Blixt 235 BGK Spiik Klass A 39 32 35,5 71 7
23 Mikael Lindström 111 Trollhättans BGK Klass B 30 41 35,5 71 11
24 Stig Pettersson 103 Stora Tuna BGK Klass B 38 34 36,0 72 4
25 Mikael Poduschkin 201 Sundbybergs BGK Klass A 41 31 36,0 72 10
26 Kari Laakso 113 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 35 38 36,5 73 3
Ingela Eriksson 217 Djulö BGK Klass A 38 35 36,5 73 3
28 Anders Hedlund 108 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 40 33 36,5 73 7
29 Ronnie Lundgren 110 Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 30 43 36,5 73 13
30 Eric Bohlin 237 Uppsala BGK Klass A 40 34 37,0 74 6
31 Peter Lindqvist 104 Djulö BGK Klass B 37 38 37,5 75 1
32 Bernt Gustavsson 122 Södertälje BGK Klass B 34 41 37,5 75 7
33 Anders Görlin 210 Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 38 38 38,0 76 0
34 Peter Gade 414 Hammarby BGK Klass C 35 41 38,0 76 6
35 Fredrik Hasselgren 216 Haga BGK Klass A 44 32 38,0 76 12
36 Pirkko Maaninka 119 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 37 40 38,5 77 3
37 Morgan Munter 207 Sundsvalls BGK Klass A 42 35 38,5 77 7
Morgan Tunmats 223 Örebro BGK Klass A 35 42 38,5 77 7
Anton Eriksson 125 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 42 35 38,5 77 7
40 Patrik Wass 209 Haga BGK Klass A 40 38 39,0 78 2
41 Mikael Ekehult 437 BGK Elit Klass C 38 41 39,5 79 3
42 Bengt Neuman 215 Sundsvalls BGK Klass A 46 34 40,0 80 12
Benny Eriksson 449 BGK VK-78 Klass C 46 34 40,0 80 12
44 Mikael Illmesjö 238 Södertälje BGK Klass A 41 40 40,5 81 1
Marie-Louise Tunmats 107 Örebro BGK Klass B 40 41 40,5 81 1
Jimmy Ekberg 229 Enköpings BGK Klass A 40 41 40,5 81 1
47 Peter Elfvén 126 Uppsala BGK Klass B 38 43 40,5 81 5
48 Ralf Hedström 416 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 44 37 40,5 81 7
49 Benny Hasth 117 Strängnäs BGK Klass B 47 34 40,5 81 13
50 Joakim Lindström 101 Strängnäs BGK Klass B 40 42 41,0 82 2
Stig Högkvist 116 Hammarby BGK Klass B 42 40 41,0 82 2
52 Reinhold Nietsch 132 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 39 43 41,0 82 4
53 Mats Rosenberg 129 Daga BGK Klass B 44 38 41,0 82 6
Robert Gustavsson 231 Örebro BGK Klass A 44 38 41,0 82 6
55 Jan Åke Andersson 115 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 35 47 41,0 82 12
56 Martin Lönnroth 211 Norrtälje BGK Klass A 37 46 41,5 83 9
57 Eva Prennfors 445 Strängnäs BGK Klass C 42 42 42,0 84 0
Moshe Arad 120 Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 42 42 42,0 84 0
59 Jan Jonsson 317 Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 36 48 42,0 84 12
60 Birgitta Malmgren 227 Örnsköldsviks MGK Klass A 42 43 42,5 85 1
61 Patric Vestin 443 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 46 39 42,5 85 7
62 Rune Pousette 410 Enköpings BGK Klass C 47 38 42,5 85 9
63 Krister Rönnquist 221 Nässjö BGK Klass A 48 37 42,5 85 11
64 Thomas Helgesson 131 Norrtälje BGK Klass B 43 43 43,0 86 0
Roberth Hummelgren 127 Djulö BGK Klass B 43 43 43,0 86 0
66 Einar Mattsson 413 Örnsköldsviks MGK Klass C 42 44 43,0 86 2
Jan Söderqvist 138 Södertälje BGK Klass B 42 44 43,0 86 2
68 Mattias Andersson 435 Örebro BGK Klass C 47 39 43,0 86 8
69 Lennart Kensert 105 Enköpings BGK Klass B 38 48 43,0 86 10
70 Lennart Sander 419 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 37 49 43,0 86 12
71 Håkan Hallin 434 Strängnäs BGK Klass C 46 41 43,5 87 5
72 Tony Strömberg 427 BGK VK-78 Klass C 40 47 43,5 87 7
73 Conny Pihl 332 Uppsala BGK Klass D 48 39 43,5 87 9
74 Ryno Vestergren 411 Djulö BGK Klass C 36 51 43,5 87 15
75 Bertil Andersson 426 Hammarby BGK Klass C 41 47 44,0 88 6
76 Rolf Strandberg 137 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 40 48 44,0 88 8
Stig Westerberg 128 BGK VK-78 Klass B 48 40 44,0 88 8
78 Leif Tjernström 422 Haga BGK Klass C 45 44 44,5 89 1
79 Christer Mosswald 123 Mosås BGK Klass B 42 48 45,0 90 6
80 Per-Ove Garesjö 423 BGK Spiik Klass C 51 39 45,0 90 12
81 Kristina Svensson 421 Uppsala BGK Klass C 41 50 45,5 91 9
82 Ginalyn Robertsson 415 Mosås BGK Klass C 49 43 46,0 92 6
Birgitta Lundgren 307 Stora Tuna BGK Klass D 49 43 46,0 92 6
84 Tage Westerberg 401 BGK VK-78 Klass C 41 51 46,0 92 10
85 Tom Kungsman 320 Uppsala BGK Klass D 46 48 47,0 94 2
86 Ronny Ekberg 428 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 49 45 47,0 94 4
87 Åse Tellia 447 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 46 49 47,5 95 3
88 Per-Arne Säfström 326 Mosås BGK Klass D 55 40 47,5 95 15
89 Urpo Lindholm 314 Södertälje BGK Klass D 49 47 48,0 96 2
90 Joakim Holm 404 Mosås BGK Klass C 50 46 48,0 96 4
91 Illi Karlsson 425 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 41 55 48,0 96 14
92 Lars Abrahamsson 446 Enköpings BGK Klass C 48 49 48,5 97 1
93 Åsa Jakobsson 439 Mosås BGK Klass C 46 51 48,5 97 5
94 Joakim Konradsson 301 Strängnäs BGK Klass D 45 52 48,5 97 7
95 Conny Andersson 328 Hammarby BGK Klass D 50 48 49,0 98 2
96 Lena Brown 402 BGK Spiik Klass C 47 51 49,0 98 4
97 Susanne Vilhelmsson 313 Haninge BGK Klass D 55 43 49,0 98 12
98 Bengt Karlsson 204 Nässjö BGK Klass A 53 46 49,5 99 7
Örjan Molin 321 Södertälje BGK Klass D 46 53 49,5 99 7
100 Lennart Mathiasen 405 BGK Spiik Klass C 40 59 49,5 99 19
101 Arne Backman 408 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 51 49 50,0 100 2
Jan Adolfsson 331 Eskilstuna BGK Klass D 49 51 50,0 100 2
103 Bo Nordström 432 Enköpings BGK Klass C 52 48 50,0 100 4
104 Felicia Vikström 121 Uppsala BGK Klass B 53 47 50,0 100 6
105 May Boldt 303 Örebro BGK Klass D 46 54 50,0 100 8
106 Monika Daniel 433 Mazovia Warszawa Klass C 51 51 51,0 102 0
107 Mikael Lind 319 Ålbrons BGK Klass D 50 52 51,0 102 2
108 Martin Holmlund 444 Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 57 45 51,0 102 12
109 Ingela Aspås 338 Sundsvalls BGK Klass D 51 52 51,5 103 1
110 Lars Wallentin 325 Haninge BGK Klass D 61 42 51,5 103 19
111 Bengt Braesch-Andersen 316 Solna BGK Klass D 41 62 51,5 103 21
112 Benny Karlsson 451 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 50 54 52,0 104 4
113 Per Viklund 440 Sundsvalls BGK Klass C 59 45 52,0 104 14
114 Teijo Lindholm 304 Södertälje BGK Klass D 53 52 52,5 105 1
115 Tomas Göransson 420 BGK Elit Klass C 44 63 53,5 107 19
116 Jan Illmesjö 407 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 59 49 54,0 108 10
117 Ann-Catrin Borgert 329 Örebro BGK Klass D 54 55 54,5 109 1
118 Åke Gillberg 441 BGK Elit Klass C 53 56 54,5 109 3
119 Tommy Göransson 333 BGK Elit Klass D 59 50 54,5 109 9
Anders Sandberg Karlsson 417 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 59 50 54,5 109 9
121 Andreas Ekehult 135 BGK Elit Klass B 54 56 55,0 110 2
122 Roland Törnvall 334 Haga BGK Klass D 52 58 55,0 110 6
Marco Arancibia 409 Uppsala BGK Klass C 58 52 55,0 110 6
124 Ulla-Britt Hessel 403 Enköpings BGK Klass C 48 63 55,5 111 15
125 Ahmad Sarehkhani 327 Uppsala BGK Klass D 55 57 56,0 112 2
126 Stefan HD Johansson 429 Örebro BGK Klass C 54 58 56,0 112 4
127 Gullevi Grönholm 335 Haninge BGK Klass D 54 59 56,5 113 5
128 Stefan Grönblad 308 Strängnäs BGK Klass D 61 52 56,5 113 9
129 Per-Ola Näsman 431 Mosås BGK Klass C 56 58 57,0 114 2
130 Tomas Persson 322 Norrtälje BGK Klass D 59 56 57,5 115 3
131 Heinz Boldt 311 Örebro BGK Klass D 62 55 58,5 117 7
132 Hans Hessel 310 Enköpings BGK Klass D 69 48 58,5 117 21
133 Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen 323 Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 67 56 61,5 123 11
134 Bengt-Åke Pettersson 305 Haga BGK Klass D 68 57 62,5 125 11
135 Bert Sandberg 309 Haninge BGK Klass D 76 56 66,0 132 20
136 Ann-Margot Karlsson 302 Haninge BGK Klass D 71 63 67,0 134 8
137 Bengt Arne Östberg 315 Haninge BGK Klass D 67 68 67,5 135 1
138 Arne Andersson 337 Tantogårdens BGK Klass D 70 65 67,5 135 5
139 Tony Pettersson 339 Norrtälje BGK Klass D 69 76 72,5 145 7
140 Michael Petersen 134 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B     0,0 Ej till start
Stefan Lundin 438 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C     0,0 Ej till start


Startschema | Klass D | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Spik