NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Kval 1


Startschema | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Tillsägelser | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Spik

Rak lista

Plac Namn Nr Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3  V4 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Robin Andersson 305 Mosås BGK Klass A 20 20 23 20 20,8 83 3
2 Lars Eriksson 232 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 23 19 19 22 20,8 83 4
3 Patrik Wass 310 Haga BGK Klass A 23 21 22 19 21,3 85 4
4 Patrik Eliasson 323 Tyresö BGK Klass A 22 21 21 22 21,5 86 1
5 Martin Lundell 325 Hjelmsjö BGK Klass A 24 24 19 20 21,8 87 5
6 Roberth Hummelgren 226 Djulö BGK Klass B 21 24 21 22 22,0 88 3
7 Magnus Westerberg 308 Tyresö BGK Klass A 19 24 24 21 22,0 88 5
8 Christer Söderlund 313 Tyresö BGK Klass A 22 19 23 25 22,3 89 6
9 Krister Magnusson 317 Tyresö BGK Klass A 24 21 23 22 22,5 90 3
10 Anders Görlin 311 Eskilstuna BGK Klass A 23 25 20 22 22,5 90 5
11 Jonathan Arab-Ekman 304 BGK Jönköping Klass A 25 23 19 23 22,5 90 6
12 Mikael Illmesjö 315 Södertälje BGK Klass A 26 23 20 21 22,5 90 6
13 Rasmus Bergqvist 319 Skoghalls BGK Klass A 23 24 22 22 22,8 91 2
14 Marco Arancibia 132 Uppsala BGK Klass C 22 24 24 21 22,8 91 3
Fredrik Hasselgren 214 Haga BGK Klass B 24 21 22 24 22,8 91 3
16 Tomas Halvarsson 221 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 20 27 22 22 22,8 91 7
17 Rikard Lindqvist 212 Skoghalls BGK Klass B 22 22 23 25 23,0 92 3
18 Bror Wallén 231 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 20 24 25 23 23,0 92 5
19 Anders Schedin 225 Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 25 24 19 24 23,0 92 6
20 Anton Eriksson 217 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 21 22 28 21 23,0 92 7
21 Stefan Wigö 210 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 22 25 22 24 23,3 93 3
22 Stig Pettersson 201 Stora Tuna BGK Klass B 21 24 23 25 23,3 93 4
23 Thomas Öberg 321 Södertälje BGK Klass A 23 24 26 20 23,3 93 6
24 Peter Persson 204 Södertälje BGK Klass B 25 23 23 23 23,5 94 2
25 Johan Andersson 301 Örebro BGK Klass A 26 22 21 25 23,5 94 5
26 Eric Bohlin 320 Uppsala BGK Klass A 24 27 23 20 23,5 94 7
27 Tony Strömberg 211 BGK VK-78 Klass B 24 21 26 24 23,8 95 5
28 Tommy Blixt 303 BGK Spiik Klass A 25 25 23 23 24,0 96 2
29 Annelie Lundell 302 Malmö BGK Klass A 27 23 23 23 24,0 96 4
30 Thomas Helgesson 216 Norrtälje BGK Klass B 26 27 23 20 24,0 96 7
31 Ingela Eriksson 202 Djulö BGK Klass B 24 25 23 26 24,5 98 3
32 Bernt Gustavsson 222 Södertälje BGK Klass B 25 22 24 27 24,5 98 5
33 Peter Lindqvist 215 Djulö BGK Klass B 29 23 22 24 24,5 98 7
34 Magnus Mårtensson 322 Skellefteå Bangolfklubb Klass A 26 23 25 25 24,8 99 3
35 Anders Hedlund 219 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 23 28 24 25 25,0 100 5
36 Peter Elfvén 137 Uppsala BGK Klass C 24 29 25 22 25,0 100 7
37 Lorentz Neverland 316 BGK Linjen Klass A 26 30 21 24 25,3 101 9
38 Ann-Catrin Borgert 135 Örebro BGK Klass C 27 24 26 25 25,5 102 3
39 Mikael Richtnér 101 Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 26 25 28 23 25,5 102 5
40 Ulf Lyxell 220 Djulö BGK Klass B 29 24 27 22 25,5 102 7
41 Gustav Ribbholm 233 Köpings BGK Klass B 24 26 25 28 25,8 103 4
42 Stefan Lundin 139 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 26 25 29 23 25,8 103 6
43 Joakim Lindström 203 Strängnäs BGK Klass B 25 27 31 20 25,8 103 11
44 Ronnie Lundgren 209 Haga BGK Klass B 23 32 25 24 26,0 104 9
45 Julia Sjöberg 228 Mosås BGK Klass B 28 27 24 26 26,3 105 4
46 Moshe Arad 229 Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 27 27 23 28 26,3 105 5
47 Gunilla Arkäng 119 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 25 27 26 28 26,5 106 3
48 Peter Vicary 109 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 26 27 26 28 26,8 107 2
49 Christer Helgesson 141 Norrtälje BGK Klass C 30 28 24 26 27,0 108 6
50 Benno Pedersen 128 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C 30 22 29 27 27,0 108 8
51 Benny Karlsson 104 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 27 28 28 26 27,3 109 2
52 Jan Åke Andersson 133 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 29 24 29 27 27,3 109 5
53 Kristina Svensson 126 Uppsala BGK Klass C 24 28 32 25 27,3 109 8
54 Alison Spets 110 Uppsala BGK Klass C 33 24 24 28 27,3 109 9
55 Mikael Poduschkin 307 Sundbybergs BGK Klass A 24 34 26 25 27,3 109 10
56 Eva Prennfors 127 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 20 30 34 25 27,3 109 14
57 Petri Saukko 105 Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK Klass C 26 24 29 31 27,5 110 7
58 Pirkko Maaninka 223 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 28 28 28 27 27,8 111 1
59 Roger Svensson 227 Tyresö BGK Klass B 25 32 27 27 27,8 111 7
60 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson 117 Umeå Bangolfklubb Klass C 36 23 24 29 28,0 112 13
61 Fanny Eriksson 138 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 29 30 26 31 29,0 116 5
62 Christer Timvik 102 Haga BGK Klass C 26 34 30 26 29,0 116 8
63 Andreas Rosenberg 125 Daga BGK Klass C 29 34 24 29 29,0 116 10
64 Mats Eisenschmidt 208 Gullbergsbro BGK Klass B 32 29 25 31 29,3 117 7
65 Reine Hansson 131 Haninge BGK Klass C 33 30 29 25 29,3 117 8
66 Arne Backman 122 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 31 27 31 30 29,8 119 4
67 Stefan HD Johansson 123 Örebro BGK Klass C 29 27 28 35 29,8 119 8
68 Michael Petersen 115 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 30 29 28 33 30,0 120 5
69 Stefan Spets 140 Uppsala BGK Klass C 27 32 32 32 30,8 123 5
70 Anna Arab 120 BGK Jönköping Klass C 30 34 29 31 31,0 124 5
71 Lena Brown 111 BGK Spiik Klass C 30 34 30 31 31,3 125 4
72 Benny Eriksson 108 BGK VK-78 Klass C 34 30 31 31 31,5 126 4
73 Jan Illmesjö 103 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 38 32 28 28 31,5 126 10
74 Birgitta Lundgren 134 Stora Tuna BGK Klass C 37 35 26 29 31,8 127 11
75 Mats Rosenberg 121 Daga BGK Klass C 30 35 36 28 32,3 129 8
76 Per-Ola Näsman 114 Mosås BGK Klass C 28 35 36 32 32,8 131 8
77 Conny Andersson 129 Hammarby BGK Klass C 33 39 28 35 33,8 135 11
78 Per Viklund 116 Sundsvalls BGK Klass C 32 40 30 37 34,8 139 10
79 Arne Andersson 113 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 38 47 49 43 44,3 177 11
80 Mari Aldrev 107 Haga BGK Klass C 46 46 40 48 45,0 180 8


Startschema | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Tillsägelser | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Spik