NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Kval 2


Startschema | Ungdom BC | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Spik

Rak lista

Plac Namn Nr Klubb Klass  V1  V2  V3  V4 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Alexander Dahlstedt 223 Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 20 18 18 19 18,8 75 2
2 Rasmus Bergqvist 203 Skoghalls BGK Klass A 20 20 21 20 20,3 81 1
3 Jonathan Arab-Ekman 221 BGK Jönköping Klass A 21 21 21 20 20,8 83 1
4 Peter Persson 111 Södertälje BGK Klass B 23 19 22 19 20,8 83 4
5 Krister Magnusson 208 Tyresö BGK Klass A 22 22 19 21 21,0 84 3
6 Robin Andersson 205 Strängnäs BGK Klass A 21 22 22 21 21,5 86 1
7 Patrik Eliasson 201 Tyresö BGK Klass A 22 21 23 22 22,0 88 2
8 Magnus Westerberg 213 Tyresö BGK Klass A 22 22 24 20 22,0 88 4
9 Bror Wallén 107 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 23 23 23 20 22,3 89 3
10 Gustav Ribbholm 129 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 22 22 21 25 22,5 90 4
11 Marcus Ljungblad 220 Skoghalls BGK Klass A 23 27 20 20 22,5 90 7
12 Stefan Viberg 219 Tyresö BGK Klass A 24 22 23 22 22,8 91 2
13 Peter Lindqvist 108 Djulö BGK Klass B 22 22 21 26 22,8 91 5
Rikard Lindqvist 104 Skoghalls BGK Klass B 25 23 23 20 22,8 91 5
15 Magnus Mårtensson 216 Skellefteå Bangolfklubb Klass A 23 25 24 19 22,8 91 6
16 Patrik Nässelqvist 217 Örebro BGK Klass A 21 25 22 24 23,0 92 4
Tommy Blixt 204 BGK Spiik Klass A 25 22 21 24 23,0 92 4
18 Patrik Wass 215 Haga BGK Klass A 26 23 22 21 23,0 92 5
19 Lars Eriksson 101 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 24 22 26 20 23,0 92 6
20 Tomas Halvarsson 109 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 25 25 21 22 23,3 93 4
21 Annelie Lundell 222 Malmö BGK Klass A 28 22 23 20 23,3 93 8
22 Anton Eriksson 114 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass B 21 24 23 26 23,5 94 5
23 Eric Bohlin 211 Tantogårdens BGK Klass A 23 23 28 20 23,5 94 8
24 Mikael Lindström 110 Trollhättans BGK Klass B 21 27 25 22 23,8 95 6
Tony Strömberg 120 BGK VK-78 Klass B 21 25 22 27 23,8 95 6
26 Simon Levander 209 Södertälje BGK Klass A 24 25 22 25 24,0 96 3
27 Bernt Gustavsson 121 Södertälje BGK Klass B 25 22 29 20 24,0 96 9
28 Kenneth Gustavsson 202 Haga BGK Klass A 25 23 24 25 24,3 97 2
29 Ingela Eriksson 113 Djulö BGK Klass B 27 22 24 24 24,3 97 5
Mille Dybro 427 Skellefteå Bangolfklubb Klass C 26 25 21 25 24,3 97 5
31 Per Einan 115 Köpings BGK Klass B 22 23 25 27 24,3 97 5
32 Joakim Lindström 102 Strängnäs BGK Klass B 26 26 20 25 24,3 97 6
33 Pirkko Maaninka 127 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 24 24 27 23 24,5 98 4
34 Johan Andersson 214 Örebro BGK Klass A 26 26 24 22 24,5 98 4
35 Thomas Helgesson 126 Norrtälje BGK Klass B 22 22 27 27 24,5 98 5
36 Robert Gustavsson 207 Örebro BGK Klass A 30 26 20 23 24,8 99 10
37 Stefan Wigö 116 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 26 25 21 28 25,0 100 7
38 Arne Backman 413 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 23 30 23 25 25,3 101 7
39 Moshe Arad 105 Tantogårdens BGK Klass B 23 26 26 27 25,5 102 4
40 Peter Elfvén 417 Uppsala BGK Klass C 29 24 28 21 25,5 102 8
41 Roberth Hummelgren 128 Djulö BGK Klass B 27 22 31 22 25,5 102 9
42 Fredrik Hasselgren 123 Haga BGK Klass B 27 23 24 30 26,0 104 7
43 Lennart Sander 403 Eskilstuna BGK Klass C 26 28 23 28 26,3 105 5
44 Anders Hedlund 122 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 31 29 22 23 26,3 105 9
45 Anders Schedin 131 Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 25 26 28 28 26,8 107 3
Kari Laakso 103 Eskilstuna BGK Klass B 26 25 28 28 26,8 107 3
47 Ulf Lyxell 117 Djulö BGK Klass B 30 26 26 25 26,8 107 5
Marco Arancibia 426 Uppsala BGK Klass C 26 26 25 30 26,8 107 5
49 Ricard Lockner 125 Sundbybergs BGK Klass B 29 25 29 25 27,0 108 4
50 Lena Brown 410 BGK Spiik Klass C 31 25 26 28 27,5 110 6
51 Mikael Poduschkin 210 Sundbybergs BGK Klass A 35 27 22 26 27,5 110 13
52 Jan Åke Andersson 402 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 28 25 30 29 28,0 112 5
Jacob Lindström 119 Umeå Bangolfklubb Klass B 31 28 27 26 28,0 112 5
54 Fanny Eriksson 421 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 26 32 24 31 28,3 113 8
55 Stefan Lundin 401 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 29 28 31 26 28,5 114 5
56 Stefan HD Johansson 408 Örebro BGK Klass C 33 27 27 28 28,8 115 6
57 Gunilla Arkäng 428 MGK 49 Nyköping Klass C 28 29 31 28 29,0 116 3
58 Ann-Catrin Borgert 411 Örebro BGK Klass C 27 29 26 34 29,0 116 8
59 Reine Hansson 425 Haninge BGK Klass C 27 30 32 28 29,3 117 5
60 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson 404 Umeå Bangolfklubb Klass C 26 32 26 34 29,5 118 8
61 Eva Prennfors 419 Strängnäs BGK Klass C 31 27 32 29 29,8 119 5
62 Ralf Hedström 423 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 29 34 28 28 29,8 119 6
63 Alvin Hägg 301 Tantogårdens BGK Ungdom BC 30 29 26 34 29,8 119 8
64 Benny Eriksson 416 BGK VK-78 Klass C 30 27 30 33 30,0 120 6
65 Mikael Richtnér 414 Sundbybergs BGK Klass C 34 22 35 30 30,3 121 13
66 Carolin Svensson 422 Tyresö BGK Klass C 27 31 28 36 30,5 122 9
67 Ture Rodling 409 Umeå Bangolfklubb Klass C 31 36 28 32 31,8 127 8
68 Anna Arab 420 BGK Jönköping Klass C 30 36 36 31 33,3 133 6
69 Alva Öhman 429 Umeå Bangolfklubb Klass C 33 33 34 37 34,3 137 4
70 Christer Timvik 415 Haga BGK Klass C 33  7 3     34,3 40 0 Brutit
71 Tomas Persson 431 Norrtälje BGK Klass C 35 36 36 34 35,3 141 2
72 Arne Andersson 407 Tantogårdens BGK Klass C 40 46 36 41 40,8 163 10
73 Mari Aldrev 405 Haga BGK Klass C         0,0 Ej till start


Startschema | Ungdom BC | Klass C | Klass B | Klass A | Rak lista | Banstatistik | Spik